What does a buffalo produce during an Earth Quake?

What does a buffalo produce during an Earth Quake?
What does a buffalo produce during an Earth Quake?

A: Milk Shake
  

May, 20 2010     68 chars (1 sms)     3484 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Why isn''t Akshay Kumar''s wife
not a big star as he is?






bcoz



Twinkle Twinkle ''little'' star.!
''billi dum kuy hilate he..........?
batano na kyun........?
batano na kyun ........?
mein batayo kyun? kyun k!!!!!!!!!! dum bili ko nahi hila sakhti''
What Do You Call A Crow Which Is Very Rich??
















Crow-Pati (Crore Pati)
Ek Din Donkeyz or Dogz ka Jaloos ja rha tha.

1 Donky bola: Hum pe Loug Q Zulum krte hen?

Dog Bola: Bhai Fiqar Matt kro

MAZLUMON KA SATHI HAI ALTAF HUSSAIN.
MONEY:

Workers earn it,
Spendthrifts burn it,
Bankers lend it,
Women spend it,
Forgers fake it,
Taxes take it,
Dying leave it,
Heirs receive it,
Thrifty spend it,
Misers crave it,
Robbers seize it,
Rich increase it,
Gamblers lose it.......... ......
I COULD USE IT !!!!!!!!
One Day Teeth and Tongue were in Conversation..


Teeth Said:
"If I just press u a little, you will get cut"


Tongue Replied:
"If I misuse one word against someone, all ur 32 will come out of the mouth... =P ;->
''----:----
,---=___/7
(_0___=-----/
_I __I_

apka SMS laane k liye apna pvt. helicopter Bhej Raha Hu
Ab to KANJUSI chod do
plz''
Din Main 5 SmS,





Raat Main 10 SmS,




Haftay Main 200 SmS,





Month Main 1000 SmS,





Mujhay Bhej Kar
Sawab-e-Darain Hasil Karain..
"SHUKRIYA" ;->
''Maine ik or naya mobile lya hai jis me ,fingerprint technology, 8 mega pixel double cam, 6 inch touch screen & 24Gb built in memory, waghaira kuch bhi nahi hai''
Kisi Unknown Number se Miss Call Ya Call Aaye to...

.
.
.
.
.

Receive Kar Lena,

Ho Sakta Hai,

Tumharay Kisi Jannay Waly Ne Apna No Change Kar Liya Ho. :-)
DoNo EyEs pE,

DoNo CheEkS pE,


D0 bAr LipS pE,

Ek bAr nECk pE,

D0 bAr nECk sE zArA NeEChE,


SoNe sE pEhLe,



MoSpaiL zAr00r LagANA... ;->
Ekaadmi tha..!

woh kisiko msg nahi karta tha...!
kisiko call nahi karta tha...
fir bhi uska balance jata tha...

y




kyunki woh ek tang pe khada tha..!