If a baby is born

If a baby is born
If a baby is born in
Africa...
Wh8 will b the color of
the baby''s teeth ?


















Why U waste this much
time !
How will a new born
baby have teeth ? ;->
  

May, 14 2010     192 chars (2 sms)     3455 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Kanjoos k ghar Mehmaan aaey huay thy:

Kanjoos: Thanda peo ge ya Garam?
Mehman: Thanda.

Kanjoos: Rooh Afza ya Pepsi?
Mehmaan: Pepsi

Kanjoos: Bottle mein peo gay ya glass me?
Mehmaan: Glass me.

Kanjoos: Saada glass ma ya design wala?
Mehmaan: Design wala.

Kanjoos: Lines wala ya flowers wala.
Mehman: Flowers wala.

Kanjoos: Gulaab wala ya chambeli wala.
Mehman: Chambeli wala.

Kanjoos: Sorry Yaar! Hamaray ghar me aisa glass nahi hay.
...
Wo mujhe keh k chali gai GO TO HELL



But pApPu keh raha hai...

AAL IZ WELL..!
AAL IZ WELL..! ;->
''For pepsi "shahrukh"


For coke "aamir"


For mirinda "vivek"


For fanta "rani"


& For Thums Up "Akshay"


Don"t worry
For Bante wala soda "You"
Cheers !!!''
PAthAN: TAnki sAAf krne Chait pr gyA TAnki pAr Qava BethAwA thA.
PAthAN jALdi sE NeChAy utrA Or Seri hAtA di.
Or boLA BetA MAi to utAr gyA to kEsE aAyE gA.. ;->
A beautiful girl goes to Professor cabin
and
say
that i will do anything to pass in the exams
and professor says
NOW OPEN YOUR
.
.
.
.
.
.
Books And Study
''Whenever i want youe presence, I read ur sms
Whenever I want to see you, I close my eyes
Whenever I want to hear your voice,
I throw stone on dog!!''
"SHAETAN"ne pocha kisi NAIK insan ka number do apun us ko tung krega! maine AAP ka number diya to"SHETAN"bola,abay marwaye ga kia,yeh to BOSS ka number hay.
girl are best engine in
world. Fits all Sizes of
piston. Self lubricating.
Start with finger touch.
Automatic monthly oil
change Best average in
3-4 drops...!!!!!!
Log Kehtay Thay K
Altaf Bhai Agar Kuttay Ko B
Election Larwain Tu Wo B Jeet Jay
Kuch Din Pahle Zardari K
Intekhab Par Ye Baat B Sabit Ho Gai Hy . . . /
Q: Why is Christmas just like a day at the office?

A: You do all the work and the fat guy with the suit gets all the credit. . . ;-> a day at the office?

A: You do all the work and the fat guy with the suit gets all the credit. . . ;->
Newspapers me aaya
50% Pathan Bewakoof Hoty Hain.
Is Pae Pathanao NE KAfi Halla machaya.
Phir aaya .
50% Pathan Bewakof Naho Hoty hain.
Tab ja K mamla Set hoa.
" Aisi Konsi Jagha hai Jaha Mard or Auraat dono k baal "CRUELY" Hotye hain "


Kiya ??

Socho ??

Ek chance or lo ?

You dirty mind ...


ans: AFRICA