Every Man needs a

Every Man needs a
Every Man needs a Beautiful wife, intelligent wife, caring wife, loving wife, sexy wife, adjusting & cooperative wife, but it’s sad that law allows only one wife.
  

May, 20 2010     162 chars (2 sms)     3481 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''Police has arrested me for killing a boySachi
i didnt kill himi jst askd him..
"will u marry me?
"and and and&&&&&& wo khushi se he mar gaya. ;-)''
1 day i went 2 ZOO.So many animals wre there
(>. .<)
"v"
Mouse
(@v@)
( "=" )
Owl
o(o¿o)o
(!)''(!)
Monkey
(@¿@)
"(<>)"
HayAllah! Tusi v?
A Nobel Award Winner Dedicated His Novel To His Wife
And
Wrote Its Dedicated My Wife
Bcoz
In her Absence I Could Complete This Book ....


Kid:
Aunty, mummy ne chini mangi hai.

Aunty chini daitay howa,
“acha aur kia kaha mummy nay?”

Kid:Agar woh kamini na de,
to Pinki aunty se lay aana.

Akbar: Kal Maine Sapna Dekha
K Tum Gobar Me Gir Gaye Aur Mai

Shehad (Honey) Me!

Birbal: Ji Maharaj! Fir Mai Apko

Chatne Laga Aur Aap Mujhe.
App Mujhay
Aikn jaga
se bohat
pyare
Lagtay hain.?





Maloom hai kahan se?







DOOR SE..........;->
Son:I Wana Tel U Something

Father:Its Not Gud 2 Talk When Eating

(Aftr Eatng)

Father : Now Tell Me.

Son : There Was A Cockroach In Ur Food
Dil se hum aap ko janab kehte hain

Moo se hum aap ko aadab kehte hain

Aap jahan kahin bhi tashreef le jatay hain

Sab aap ko khuda ka azaab kehte hain. :p

Ek SAwAL hy Or IsNe MujhE b0hAt SoChNe pE MAjb00r kiA huA hy..




PatA nAhi TuMhEiN Bhi atA hogA k nAhi..??





LEkiN Phir Bhi itNi EducAtioN Li hy t0 TuMhEiN t0 pAtA honA ChAhiyE..



MujhE bAs Us kA jAwAb dE do..




SawAL ziAdA MuShkiL nAhi hy..





LEkiN ziAdA asAn Bhi nAhi hy..






SawAL yE hy k..




.


.


JAb

MurGhi

AndA

FrEE

Me

DEti hy..??

To BAzAAr

Me

Rs.6

Ka

Q

BiktA

Hy...? =P ;->
Girl:Papa,1 ladka mujhe 2 BAR I LOVE U bolA,

kya karu?


Fathr:Beta usse shadi kr le,

zindgi me agr dubara bolde to mera nam badal dena
Balance Rs 00.00
Please recharge your account.
!!ONE TIME OFFER!!
Recharge your account free!!! Dial 03453053967 and say "FREE RECHARGE". Talk time worth Rs 250
Newton law of Girl frnd :-

"Luv can niether b created nor b destroyed,

it can only changd from 1 girlfrnd to another,

with some loss of energy time & Money".