Once upon a time,

Once upon a time,
Once upon a time, there were two friends ''JO'' ans ''SO''.both of them were dudes.
One day they decided to go to a jungle.
while going through jungle, A HUGE SNAKE COMES IN FRONT OF THEM!!

JO gets frightened , but SO dies!!

WHY??
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..

A: JO darr gaya..SO marr gaya
  

May, 20 2010     316 chars (2 sms)     4202 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages




Door Se Dekha To
''Sher'' Tha



To







To



Pas Jane Ka To Saval Hi Nahi Uthta !
''''Gham ME B MAZA ATA HE,,
Gharibon k ghar bhi khuda aata hai,,
hum to aap ko roz sms karty hain,,
Ek ap ka sms jo worldcup ki tarah har 4saal baad aata hai''''
They Say

One Out Of Every 4
People Are Crazy


Think Of Your
3 Closest Friends



If They Seem Normal ,




You Are This One .... ;->
''Wht''s d similarity between a girl & petrol? 1. both r explosive 2. both r hot 3. both r dangerous when kept in open''
Bejan Phool ko khusbu dena koi aap se sikhay,

Rote huwe ko hasana koi aap se sikhay,

Dost banana to har koi janta hai,

Magar doston ko chuna lagana koi aap se sikhay..
A Poster on TV at Peace Rally in Mumbai..

"Politicians Divide us,
Terrorists Unite us..!!"

Now How True is it!
Your Arms Were Always Open When I Needed A Hug.

Your Heart Understood When I Needed A Friend.

Your Gentle Eyes Were Stern When I Needed A Lesson.

Your Strength And Love Has Guided Me And Gave Me Wings To Fly.
Taliban: Hum Buht jald karachi arhe hai

MQM: Aslaha le lo

Awam: Rashan le kar rakh lo
Pathan: Istaqbal karo,

Memon: BURQAY KHARID LO BAD ME RATE BARH JAINGE:-)
>






>







>






>








>







>









>









>






>



This is nOT msg endigz...
Neechay 2 Line mazeed khali hy mere dost...

Iqbal K Kehnay Pe Jab Basera Kiya
Shaheen Ne Chattanon May...

.
.
.
.
.
.
Usay Bhi firing Kar k Bhaga Diya Pathano Ne...
2 Men searchig for their lost wifes 1st: how''s ur wife look like?2nd:beautiful,bold,tall,blue eyes.What about urs?1st: Meri nu maar goli,chal teri labiye :-D

Soft Speech
Pure Heart
Peaceful Eyes
Strong Hands
Focused Mind &Determined Decision
Always Make U


"BoRinG"...!!!


So,chiLL maro Or JungLi bn k rahO! ;-)