21st Century.... Good/Bad???

21st Century.... Good/Bad???
21st Century.... Good/Bad???
Our communication - Wireless

Our dress - Topless

Our telephone - Cordless

Our cooking - Fireless

Our youth - Jobless

Our food - Fatless

Our labour - Effortless

Our conduct - Worthless

Our relation - Loveless

Our attitude - Careless

Our feelings - Heartless

Our politics - Shameless

Our education - Valueless

Our follies - Countless

Our arguments - Baseless

Our Job - Thankless

Our Boss - Brainless

Our Salary - Very less . . .
  

May, 20 2010     508 chars (4 sms)     3006 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages


2000 Mai Bachay Parhtay Thy.

A for Apple
B for Banana
C for Cat
D for Dog


2009 Mai Parhty Hain:

A for Aata
B for Bijli
C for Cheeni
D for Dhamakey :-)
Universal msg 4 every girL...

"Kisi bhi khoobsurat larki ko daikh
kr jealous na ho balkay ye socho
k agr ye itni pyari hai to
isska bhai kitna pyara hoga!
Teacher! Btaen KHUSH FEHMI Kia H0ti Hy?
Student! Sir Piche Dekhen Miss Apko Bula Rhi Hy.
Sir Ne Dekha To K0i Nhn Tha.
Student: Sir YEHI CHEZ Khush Fehmi Hy =P ;->
JISKA EK BI DOST NA HO USKO KYA BOLTE HAIN???

..

..

..

..

..

..

..

..

"Koena Mitra" (koi-na-mitra)
Shohar: Tum Sunya Ki Bad-surat
Tareen Makhlooq Ho
Biwi: Aur Tum Dunya k Bad-tareen
Sharabi Ho ..
Shohar: Magar Main Tou Kal Se
Sharab Chorh Raha Hoon ... =P ;)
Amemon sent Rs.1000000 unsigned cheque to PM''s Flood Relief Fund n Wrote...
"Cheque is unsigned b''coz, I do not want any Publicity"
Extreme Kamina Baccha..
.
.
.
.
Son:”Papa aapki Luv Marriage hui thi na.. ??
.
.
.
.
Dad:”Haa par tumhe kaise pata.. ??
.
.
.
.
.
.
Son:”Q k Aapki shadi aur meri D.O.B
me sirf 6 mahine ka farq hai..
I Accept

I Beleive

I Admit


I m "0" Zero

But This Is Not End

I Want Her

B''coz

Widout Her

I''m Incomplete

Her 0 = HER0



So Be Quick

Arrange
"HER" For Me ;->
Once during the tea break between india and pakistan match....
Afridi wanted biscuits wid his tea...
Inspite of asking Sachin for the biscuits who was close by to the biscuits plate... He called Inzy who was standin far away....
why so...?







socho.....








socho socho.........









coz "HAQ SE MANGO PRIYA GOLD"... ;-
Boy U r d Sunshine
Of My Life !
Without U Life’s Like A
Dreamy Cloud !
U r In My Heart Like A
Lovely Drizzle In d Sun !
Girl: Now Go Further
I’ve 2 Listen More
Weather Report :p

Mother''s Quote

Thomas Edison''s Mother:
"Of course Im
Proud Tht U Inventd
Electric Bulb. Nw Turn
It Off & Get 2 Bed"

Albert Einstein''s"
"Its Ur Senior Picture,
Can''t U Do Someting
Abt Ur Hair?
Styling Gel, Mousse
Something?"

Abraham Lincoln''s:
"Agn Wid d Stovepipe Hat?
Can''t U Just Wear A Baseball
Cap Like The Othr Kids ?"

Michelangelo''s:
"Cant U Paint On Walls
Like Other Kids? Do
U''ve Any Idea How Hard
It Is 2 Get Tht Stuff
Off d Ceiling "


Baap:
Itne kum marks..??
2 thappar lagne chahiyen.!!

Beta: Han papa!
mein nay to us kameenay mastar
ka ghar bhi dekh liya hay…!!