21st Century.... Good/Bad???

21st Century.... Good/Bad???
21st Century.... Good/Bad???
Our communication - Wireless

Our dress - Topless

Our telephone - Cordless

Our cooking - Fireless

Our youth - Jobless

Our food - Fatless

Our labour - Effortless

Our conduct - Worthless

Our relation - Loveless

Our attitude - Careless

Our feelings - Heartless

Our politics - Shameless

Our education - Valueless

Our follies - Countless

Our arguments - Baseless

Our Job - Thankless

Our Boss - Brainless

Our Salary - Very less . . .
  

May, 20 2010     508 chars (4 sms)     3028 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Ek khan zameen per lait kr phone kr raha tha.

Ek admi ne pucha yeh kia kr rahay ho.

Khan bola is me say awaaz aarahi plz try late kar./<
Ya Allah
Ya Rehman
Ya Raheem

Daro mat Kisi ko 4wd nai kerna Khud hi parrh lo...

Sawab mile ga Paaapi Insaan.. :-)
Raat k 2 bajay
1 student dusre se:- Ajh kuch khatarnak kaam karne ka mann kar raha hay.

2nd student:- Tou pher chal thori parhai karte hain;-)
Saawariya...???
after watching all dark blue sets in saawariya, some people have decided 2 change sanjay leela bhansali''s name... guess..
what it wud be???
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
...
.
.
.
.
.
...
.
.
.
.
.

...
ANS- sanjay Neela bhansali . . . ;->
After finising MBBS
Dr''Muna start his
practice.


He checked 1st patient
eyes, togue &ears by
torch& finally said,


Bole To ... Torch ek dum
theek hai.....-;>
Under The Black Cloth,
Fire Of Love Burn



Nahi Samajh Aayi Na!

Metric Kitha Hunda Tey Samajh Aandi Na


Matlab


Kali Kurti De Thaley
Agg Ishq Di Baley. :-)
The Latest New Dance Craze

Is Called

"The Politician"



It''s Two Steps Forward


One Step backward


And Then


A Sidestep ... ;->
Ek Intihai
Adbi Sher Arz Hy



"Alif" "Bey "Pey"
"Tey"


.

.

.

.

.


"Alif" "Bey "Pey"
"Tey"

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Way Gujra Way
Way Gujra Way ... ;->

(NASEEBO LAL)
True But Funny Fact

A Girl Worries Abt Her Future Til
She Gets A Husband
But A Boy Never Worries About His
Future Until He Gets A Wife

Sachi muhabbat kya hay?

Jb teri mehboba ki naak beh rahi ho
or tu usy chaat ly

or tujhy uska zaiqa rafhan custerd
jesa lgy to samjh lena

mery dost that u r in LOVE...


,.+""-., ,.-""+,
#( -_-) (-_- )#
("<>") ("<>")
""-., ,.-""

Remember
























Bachy 2 hi Achay..;-)
Consequences in
Aerica...






A girl rushed over to her
husband..


Darling`''my childern and your children are beating
our children...!!!