21st Century.... Good/Bad???

21st Century.... Good/Bad???
21st Century.... Good/Bad???
Our communication - Wireless

Our dress - Topless

Our telephone - Cordless

Our cooking - Fireless

Our youth - Jobless

Our food - Fatless

Our labour - Effortless

Our conduct - Worthless

Our relation - Loveless

Our attitude - Careless

Our feelings - Heartless

Our politics - Shameless

Our education - Valueless

Our follies - Countless

Our arguments - Baseless

Our Job - Thankless

Our Boss - Brainless

Our Salary - Very less . . .
  

May, 20 2010     508 chars (4 sms)     3029 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Student To teacher : Kia Ye Sahi hai K Bache Qaum Ka Sarmaya Aur Qaum Ka Mstaqbil hain....???

Teacher:Haan Bilkul....

Student: Tou Phir Hukumat Is K Izaafe Se Pareshaan Kion Hai.... ??? ;->
''Mu se log milty hain
merey ikhlaq ki waja se

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Hor meri koi "PHAKKI"
nai mashoor.''
Everyone will not get everything,
This is the RULE of LIFE,
Dont try to get which is not yours.
But dont dare to loose which is yours..!
Understand
Qabar May Far¡shte Adm¡ Ko Mar Rahy Thy

Phr B Wo Hans Raha Tha,

Far¡shte Ne Wja Puch¡ To Bola

"Ma¡n Khudkush Hamly May Mara Hun

Ye S¡r Mera Hy Or J¡sm K¡s¡ Or Ka



Ye Msj Blank Nhi He.

Apko Dhund Ki Wja Se Wrds Nazr Nai A Rahe...

Happy Fog Day
Patient: Doctor, You
Must Help Me, I Keep
Losing My Temper With
People
Doctor: Tell me About
Your Problem
Patient: I Just Did
You Stupid Bastard ..
Packing Start Ker do





Phir Na Kehna K Bataya Nahi





Abhi 15 - 20 Dim Hain






Ramzaan Ka chaand Nazar Aate Hi Aap Ko Ek Month K Liye Band Ker Dia Jaye Ga...... :p
Smile is the sec0nd best thing U can d0 with yr lips...

Of c0urse U kn0w the first 0ne :)

?

?

Its keeping ur m0uth shut !! :D
If Saif anf Kareena marry, kareena will start dating Salman....Why?




Because She will become Kaif (KAreena-saIF)... and will become Katrina Kaif ;-)
Who Played The Double Role In Film "Sholay"........?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Think
.
.
.
.
.
.
Film Tou dekhi ho gi
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Nahi Pata
.
.
.
.
King George
Aray Wohi Jo Amitabh K Coin k Dono Side Pe Tha....... :)
Itna busy b na raha karo,

kabhi hame bhi yaad kar liya karo.

Shero-Shayari na aati ho na sahi.

Aaye hue SMS hi forward kar diya karo.
School se hasil ki hum ne education.
Phir bhi na samajh paaye dil ki difinition
Dil k darwaze pe likh diya no admission
pHir bhi ap chae aay withoutpermission