21st Century.... Good/Bad???

21st Century.... Good/Bad???
21st Century.... Good/Bad???
Our communication - Wireless

Our dress - Topless

Our telephone - Cordless

Our cooking - Fireless

Our youth - Jobless

Our food - Fatless

Our labour - Effortless

Our conduct - Worthless

Our relation - Loveless

Our attitude - Careless

Our feelings - Heartless

Our politics - Shameless

Our education - Valueless

Our follies - Countless

Our arguments - Baseless

Our Job - Thankless

Our Boss - Brainless

Our Salary - Very less . . .
  

May, 20 2010     508 chars (4 sms)     3031 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

2 Punabi
Yaar Kal Main Tenu Kinni Wari Call Kiti
Par Tu Nahi Chukya

2nd:
Q Chukda, Yera Main 25 Rupay Da Gana Lawaya Hy
O tera Peo Suney Ga . . . ;->
Rabb Kare Sade Yaar Muskraunde Rehen,
Sohnia Nu Tarpaunde Rehen,
Yara Nal Mehfila V Launde Rehan,
Kuri Na Fase Koi Gal Ni, Customer Care Nal Kam Chalaunde Rehan.


"Every woman needs a husband
because everyday every minute.....
Something goes wrong which
she can''t blame on
God or Government." =P =D
FOUR Flowers
Especially For U . . .

--(<@


--(<@


--(<@


--(<@


1st For Frienship


2nd For Happiness


3rd For Care



4th Kaan K Uppar Laga Lena
Ek Dum Mast Lage Ga Mere Dost ;->
I know its your birthday 2day.. i am sure you’ll give me treat in a big hotel.. so i shall talk to u in personal there, coz i dunno to express my feelings in SMS”
Ghajani effect
"A Boy opens his tiffin box on the road"


y?














He wanted 2 check,
Whether he was going to school or coming back.
''Na jane log kion dartay hain,
kuch log to SMS bhi nahi kertay hain,

Aur kuch aise b hain Ap jaise is duniya mein,
Jo MISCALL mar k bhi,balance check karte hain.''
Wo haseena wo neelam pari

Hui thi election main khari

Pata nahin kahan se goli chali

Ho gaye musibat khari

Jane kya kya hua

Samjhayon main yeh ab kis kis ko

Dil main mere haiDard-e-Bhutto

Dard-e-Bhutto
Dard-e-Bhutto

Dil main mere hai

Dard-e-Bhutto
Dard-e-Bhutto
Dard-e-Bhutto
''Red ROSE
pyar k liye

Yellow ROSE
Frndship k liye

White ROSE
Shanti k liye

AUR

Aapke liye?

?

?

?

?

?

?


NIMA ROSE
roj nhane k liye''
BV: aap ko mera banaya hua halwa pasnd nhi aya?
Bachy to 3 plates kha chuke hain

Ander se awaz aye...

Mama 1 or plate dena 1 kitaab ki jild reh gye hai. :-)
HAWAON
k hath 1
Arman
bheja hy

NETWORK
k zarye 1
Pegaam
bheja hy

FURSAT
mily to
Kabool
kr lena

Shehar-e-Multan k Shehzaday ''HumAyuN'' Ne Salam Bheja
Hy.. ;->
Wife: You always carry my photo in your handbag to the office. Why?
Darling : When there is a problem, no matter how impossible, I look at your picture and the problem disappears.
Wife: You see, how miraculous and powerful I am for you?
Darling : Yes, I see your picture and say to myself, "What other problem Can there be greater than this one?