hello this is our a

hello this is our a

hello this is our at


hello this is our ATD ( Any Time Disturbance ) service we are the experts in disturbin n irritating ppl at busy hrs. Our goal has been achieved. Thx !
  

May, 19 2010     184 chars (2 sms)     3416 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Sardar:Kal raat mujhe ek admi ne chaaku dikha kar loot liya.

Dost:Par yaar tere pas to hamesha Pistol hota hai?

Sardar:Wo maine chupa di thi warna wo bhi loot leta.
''Larki Ro Ro Kar Larkay se Keh rahi hai
.
.
.
.
Haath to chhor Kaminay Meri Naak beh rahi hai..''
Sceince kehti hai paani boil karne se
germs mar jatay hain.

Science ko yeh to btao k germs ki
Dead bodies to paani
mai he rehti hain na;-)
Dere Is Always

Always A Little Truth Behind
Every Just KIDDING

A Little Curiosity Behind
Every Just WONDERING

A Little Knowledge Behind
Every I DON''T KNOW ... (:
BHIKARI : Saab Rs.6 dedo coffee pina hai

MAN : Kyoun bhai 1 coffee to Rs 3 ke hai

BHIKARI : Saab sath me girlfriend be hai

MAN : Bhikari hokar be girlfriend banali

BHIKARI : Nahi saab girlfriend ne bhikari bana diya
If You R 18 Years Old then scroll and read the mail other wise plz leave here....










are U 18 Years Old?

if

YES

Then Scroll down

''

''

''

''

''

''

''

''

I again Advice you if you are not 18 plz go back!

''

''

''

''

''

''

ok as u like now see this

''

''

''

''

''

''

''

NADRA

National Database & Registration Authority, Pakistan

Agar aap ne apna CNIC (Computerized National Identity Card) abhi tak nahin banwaya tau foran banwa Lain...

as Govt. of Pakistan has rule that CNIC holder must be 18 yrs OLD ...

Tention Door Ho gayee na!!! Ha ha ha ha
TeStInG Ur BlOoD


PlEaZ WaIt . . . .






33% COmPlEtE




66% COmPlEtE




100% DONE




RePorT

HIV +


DaRo NaHi

It MeAnS

"HoNeY In VeInS"

ThAt''s Y U R So SwEeT . . . . ;)
Girlfriend & Police
Main Kia Baat Common Hy ???






SoChO !








SoChO !










Aur SoChO !














Donoo Hi Paisa Kha Kr
Chor Dete Hyn ! ;->
Galileo used 2 study in small lamp;

Graham Bel used 2 study in candle;

Shakspeare used 2 study in street light

Muze ye samaj me nahi aata;

"SAALE DIN ME MAKHI MARTE THE KYA?
There are 3 kind of Men..

Do u know...?

1-The ASIANS-
They hv 1 wife & 1 girlfriend but they love their wife the most.

2-The AMERICANS-
They hv 1 wife & 1 girlfriend but they love their girlfriend the most.

3-The PAKISTANIS-
They hv 1 wife & 4 girlfriends but they love their house-maid the most... ;->


Pakistani m0vies Fl0p Q h0ti hYn?













Bec0z j0 Act0r Hain Wo Hak0mat Sanmbhal k Bethay hYn.
Getting married is very much like going to a restaurant with friends.

You order what you want, and when you see what the other fellow has,

you wish you had ordered that.