Late Bed Wakings,

Late Bed Wakings,
Late Bed Wakings,

Slight Breakfasts,

Bus stand figures,

Foot Board Travels,

Late Attendance,

Long intervals,

Sharing Canteen Foods,

Many Proposals,

Mobiles in Silent mode,

Late night Chats,

Some misunderstandings,

Correcting Friends,

For exams micro slips,

Struggle for marks,

Prestige in arrears,

Mass Bunk,

Saturday Date,

Enjoying Arguments,

Freshers with fear.

Farewell with tears.

''''University life is nothing but heaven'''' :)
  

May, 19 2010     495 chars (4 sms)     3175 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''Ladies were fighting for the seat in bus,


Both were claiming that she came first, one old man was watching this all.



At last he said: Beta kyun lar rahe ho ?



Is ka hal mein tum ko batata hon Tum mein se jo bhi umar mein bari hai wo baith jaye,


The Chief Excitement
In A Woman''s
Life Is ... !!!
.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Spotting Women
Who Are Fatter
Than She Is ... ;->
How Can You Delay
Milk Turning Sour .... ???

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Keep It In The Cow ... =P ;)
ghar se nikalte hi...
kuch duur chalte hi..
raste mein hai unka ghar.....

kal subha dekha toh ...
baal banati woh..
khidki mein aayi nazar....


ab yahan kya aap khoj rahe hao aaj ki taza khabar......;->
kuch duur chalte hi..
raste mein hai unka ghar.....

kal subha dekha toh ...
baal banati woh..
khidki mein aayi nazar....


ab yahan kya aap khoj rahe hao aaj ki taza khabar......;->


Boy friend is fun,
&
Husband is gun,

Boy friend is light of moon,
&
Husband is month of june,

Boy friend is tooty fruity,
&
Husband is qismat phooti.
Plz Pass Ths Sms
2 All Ur Frnds..

A Person With B/Group B+ Contact $ 03216321777 Needs 2 Bottles Of







PEPSI
With
1 Large Pizza
Thanks :-)


Good Relations doesn’t need
any promises any terms or conditions..

it just need two wonderful people.
One cool like me..
one sweet like u!


Dunya Main TOKYO woh shehar hai,

Jis Main koi Faqeer nahi hai.

Lekin Dunya main aik aisa Faqeer hai jo wahan bhi pohanch gaya hai.

Samajh to Tum Gaye Ho. :-)
2 pathan masjid mai namaz parhne aye.
first pathan: chalo shukar hai namaz nahi nikli




agar wazu ke chakar mai parte to namaz nikal jati;-)!
Tired Of Many Greetings That Comes
Like

Good MOrning

Good After Noon

Good Evening

Good Night

& So On

Now Here''s My Simple Fresh Line

''''Can U Smile 4 Me Once. . . ?'''' :)
18 yr old boy-- will u marry me ?
.
.
.
.
......18 yr old girl-- get lost ! no !
.
.
.
5 yr old boy-- will u marry me ?
.
.
.
.
.
18 yr old girl-- OMG ! he's shoo cutee (^_^) yes yes i will !!

This iz Cheating..
I Pray Tht
Any Person Who Tries
To Steal Our
Happiness

May His Hips Begins To
Itch Badly
&
His Arms Grow Shorter
So Tht He Can''t Reach
His Hips To Scratch It ;->