Late Bed Wakings,

Late Bed Wakings,
Late Bed Wakings,

Slight Breakfasts,

Bus stand figures,

Foot Board Travels,

Late Attendance,

Long intervals,

Sharing Canteen Foods,

Many Proposals,

Mobiles in Silent mode,

Late night Chats,

Some misunderstandings,

Correcting Friends,

For exams micro slips,

Struggle for marks,

Prestige in arrears,

Mass Bunk,

Saturday Date,

Enjoying Arguments,

Freshers with fear.

Farewell with tears.

''''University life is nothing but heaven'''' :)
  

May, 19 2010     495 chars (4 sms)     3168 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''1 guy suddenly got up in a plane
and said ''Hijack''
Everybody put their hands up.
Then suddenly Another guy
from other side got up and said
''Hijohn''''
Aaj tum nein kaha tha naa k aaj tumhara dimagh boht chal raha hai!



to yaar jaldi sey chautha(4th) gear lagana mein nein ghar jaldi jana hai
Gud girls r found in every corner of d earth..
.
.
.
But Unfortunately earth is Round!!



Arrange Marriage:

5,00,000 Shadi Par.

1,00,000 Haq Meher.
Aur
Shadi ki Muktalf Rasmon Pe Rs.50,000

Shadi k 3 Dino Ka Khrcha Rs.6,50,000

Yani Shadi k 1 Din ka Kharcha Rs.216666.6667

1 Ghantay ka Rs.9027.77778

Or 1 Minute ka Rs.150.462963

.

Ufff! Tauba Tauba.



Love Marriage:

Sirf 120 Rupay Ka Stamp Paper.

.
.

A Massege From: The Students Of Accounting & Finance.

Invest at Your Own Risk.
Height of Stupidity


Q: Why do women wear skirts and men pants.?????


coz if guys startd xposin'' then no one wld''ve been alive!!
''Any woman that thinks the way to a mans heart is through his stomach is aiming just a little too high.''
Apki ki ANKHEN .....Hirran jesi...

Apki ki AWAZ.....Koyal jesi....

Apki ki CHAAL....Mor jesi...


ACCHA HOTA AGAR KOI AADAT INSAANO WALI HOTI. . . ;->
Girlfriend & Police
Main Kia Baat Common Hay ???
.
.
socho !
.
.
socho !
.
.
Aur Socho !
.
.
Donoo Hi Paisa Kha Kr
Chor Dete Hain !:p
When apple is green it is ready 2 pluck n when a girl is 18 she is ready to get a...
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
SHINAKHATI CARD
Hamaisha ghalat hi sochna..
YeH arZoO hAi mErI yEh iLTaJa hAi yARoO
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jidhar KESC Wale Dikhe Chappal Utha Ke MAroo :p

Bachpan mei ki muhabbat . . .

Jawani mei howe barbad . . .

WAH WAH . . .

Ticket thi FAISALABAD ki or pohanch gaye HYDERABAD . . . ;->
Ek ladka.. jiska angrezi mein haath tang tha...

usey first year mein ek ladki se pyaar ho gaya..

3 saal tak kaafi koshish karke.. I love you..

bolna seekha.. aur himmat karke.. final year mein..
ladki ko propose kiya.. said-- I Love you!!
Girl replied - I know..

ladka wahan se bhaag gaya.. doston ne poocha kya hua..
to udaas hoke bola.. mana kar diya.. kehti hai I no..