Late Bed Wakings,

Late Bed Wakings,
Late Bed Wakings,

Slight Breakfasts,

Bus stand figures,

Foot Board Travels,

Late Attendance,

Long intervals,

Sharing Canteen Foods,

Many Proposals,

Mobiles in Silent mode,

Late night Chats,

Some misunderstandings,

Correcting Friends,

For exams micro slips,

Struggle for marks,

Prestige in arrears,

Mass Bunk,

Saturday Date,

Enjoying Arguments,

Freshers with fear.

Farewell with tears.

''''University life is nothing but heaven'''' :)
  

May, 19 2010     495 chars (4 sms)     3171 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

A Chinese pair accidentally had twins without getting married, Guess
what they named them... Jo Hua, So Hua.
A hindhu in USA collapses on road due to heart attack, Ambulance picks him up. Hindu starts chanting Hari Om, Hari Om, Hari Om. Ambulance raches his house. wife screams "why did you not take him to the hospital?" doctor replies "because he kept saying hurry home, hurry home!!!!!!!!!!!


Everyday I wait for ur msg,
But everyday u 4get.
Frm now onwrds
if anyday u 4gt,

then


I''ll jump from
TRAIN WHEN IT STOPS!

Stop smiling,Im serious.


Question: Mard ziyada sharif hote hain ya Auratein?


A: Mere khayal Mei Mard ziyada sharif hote hain, kyun k Mardo Mei
Umar Sharif,

Nawaz Sharif,
Shehbaz Sharif,
hain.
Jab k Aurton Mei sirf 1 Babra Sharif hi hai or wo kitni sharif ha ye ham sab janty hain.
''Aap ke haath mein Mobile hai,
chehray pe khoob Smile hai,
Msgs ki achi khasi File hai,
phir bhi sms nahi karte ho,
Ye kon sa STYle hai''
Lite can replace Sun
Parents can replace God
Daughter can replace Son
Bt nthing in d World can replace U
Because
LOCAL ITEM
No guarnti
No replacmnt
Arz Hai
"Unke Pyaar Ka Umr Bhar Intzar Kya,...

Unke Pyar ka Umr Bhar Intzar Kya...


auR..


AUR,


AuR


Us Intzar Me Na Jane Kitno Se PyAR KIYa.
Some Translations in Urdu...!!

Wassup babe..?
=
Munni,upar kya hai..?

Listen buddy,dat chick is mine..!
=
Suno dost,wo murghi meri hai..!

R u nuts..?
=
Kya aap akhrot hain..?

Rock da party..!
=
Patthar maro jashan mein..!

Lets hangout..,
=
Chalo bahar lataktey hain.....


HazrAAt Eik ZArori ELAAn SuniyE . . .

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.












HAzrAAt DemAgh kA ELaAj kArwAiyE ELAAN sunA jAtA hAi
PArhA nhi jAtA.. ;->
How True My Feelings Were I Found Out To Be
The Best Thing In My Life Was When You Married Me

Thank You My Loving Wife(Loving Husband),

For The Years We Share I Know One Thing For
Sure We Make A Wonderful Pair.
This sardarji goes to see Jurassic Park and when the Dinosaurs start approaching, he was hiding under his seat when his friend asks him ;kyon sardarji, kya baat hai? Dar kyon lag raha hai cinema hi to hai.; Sardarji replies ;Aadmi hoon aur akkal hai, pata hai ki cinema hai, lekin voh to janwar hai, usko kya pata"

Muhabat Ho Jaye

Ya


Machar Kaaten

Anjam 1 Hi Hy.






What?