Once Laloo was coming

Once Laloo was coming
Once Laloo was coming out of the Airport. As there was a Huge
rush, the security guard told Laloo "WAIT PLEASE", for which Laloo
replied "85 Kgs" and moved on...
  

May, 19 2010     164 chars (2 sms)     2804 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''f ever in your life u r very sad n feel that u have lost everything, I’ll come, hold ur hand, take u 4 walk on a bridge and show u where 2 jump from.''
1 EmPLoYeE 2 oThR: Ap k fAthEr kYa kRtAY ThAy?
2nd: G Wo Jootay Bnatay ThAy.
1st:UnhoOn nE TumhAin Mochi Kyun Na BnAya?

DöOsRa bUhAT shIrmIndA Hua

After A wHiLE2nd asKd 4m

1st:aP K fAThr KYA krtAY ThAY?

1st:Wo Ek ShareEf iNsaAN ThAY.

2nd:uNhoOn nE ApKO ShArif kYun nA BnAya?
I know u r too much daring person and like to dare to any game.

I have a special dare 4 u.

Can you do?

if yes then the dare is!


"Bijli k Transformer par khadey ho kar nahana hai".
What a Wondrful Drama..
Writen by Dr Farooq Sattar
Cast:
Hero:Altaf bhai
Heroen:Altaf
Vilan:Altaf
Drama Name
"Istifa,topi ya chalaki"
Altaf, Altaf.. Bajao tali.
The great question... which I have not been able to
answer... is, "What does a woman want?
''Aik Phatan ne kisi ladki se kaha k mujhe tum se kuch kehan he keh doon.
Ladki: bolo
Phatan: ap ke pass NASWAR hey.
A Boy Going In Car.
Suddenly He Saw A Girl Lying

In The Middle Of Road.

He Came Out And..





To Be Continued..

To Listen The Full Story
Plz Send 50 Easy Load.

Baap: Afsos ke tm emtehan mein fail hogae..


beta: kia karta sab sawal sood pr the or sood haram hay ;->
Allama Iqbal Apni GirlFriend Ko Kis Trha Sms Kerte . . .

Ae Jaan-e-Jaan Tere Intizaar Main Aankhain Nam Hyn


Ye Last SMS Hy Kyun K Balance Kam Hy . . . ;->
Find the most suitable place 4 this note..




''''Come Like Horse, Sit Like Thief, Go Like King''''







Nhi pata?







Ok i tell u




its..



TOILET... ;->
patni maike ja kar pati ko roz phon q karti hai.
.
.
.
.
.
.
taki pati ko yad rahe ki musibat abhi tali nahi hai
Father:The school report gives you ''D''

for conduct and an ''A'' for courtesy.

How did you manage that?

Son:Whenever I punch someone,

I apologise