T-Shirt Line :

T-Shirt Line :
T-Shirt Line :

I Was Thinking

Of Becoming

A Doctor,

I Have Handwriting For I
  

May, 17 2010     88 chars (1 sms)     2948 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Ur like a target dat I always try 2 aim at. How I wish I cud aim u at d heart. But evrytime I fail, I fil so sad. U know y? Its bcoz I always end up missin u.
Chalo kahin Ghoomnay chalain...!
.
.
.
.
GULSHAN PARK..!
.
.
.
NATIONAL ZOO..!
.
.
.
PARADISE HOTEL..!
.
.
.
.
.
SEA PICNIC POINT...!
.
.
.

.

Thanks yaar ..
tumhare sath ghoomnay ka boht maza aya..
Next time kahin aur chlain ge....
Mulk e aziz ki salamti k liye student ko
1 hafta kya?
Aik saal b ghar ma bhetna paray tou
b is qurbani k liye hum tayyar hain
From,
NALAIQ STUDENTS ORGANIZATION.
DuRiNg kErFuE A MaN WaS SlEePiNg iN FrOnT Of hIs hOuSe. A PoLiCe mAn sAw hIm aN ToLd hIm tO CuM PoLiCe sTaTiOn wD HiM.He rEqUeTeD HiM To aLlOw hIm tO PuT BaCk hIs bEd iN HiS HoUsE.ThE PoLiCeMaN AgReEd.tHe mAn wEnT InTo tHe hOuSe aN LoCkEd tHe dOoR.ThE PoLiCeMaN ShOuTeD"CoMe oUtSiDe".
hE RePlIeD:"y cOuLd i cOmE OuTsIdE, aS It iS KeRfUe oUtSiDe" :d


Gadhi Ne Gadhe Se Pucha
Aaj Mai Kaisi Lag Rahi Hu?
.
.
.
.
Gadhe Ne Kaha
Bilkul "Kareena Kapoor."
Weather Forecast For Tonight . . .
































Dark ;-> Weather Forecast For Tonight . . .
































Dark ;->

Position of a Husband

Is just like a Split AC

No matter however Loud he is in the Outdoor

He is designed to remain Silent indoor...
Mr. Inside Went 2 C
Mr. Outside. Inside
Standing Outside Called
Outside Outside But
Outside Standing Inside
Called Inside Inside
When Inside Came Inside
Outside Went Outside 2 C
Inside Then Outside Called
Inside Outside But Inside From
Inside Called Outside Inside ...
Now Where Is Ur Brain
Inside Or Outside ... ??? ;->
Student : "Yaar! Dhokha Ho Gaya"

Dost:"Kya Hua?"

Student: "Maine Ghar Se Books Ke Liye Paise Mangwaye The,

Unhone Books Hi Bhej Di..!!!
Why Are Elephants
Large, Gray And
Wrinkly... ?












Because












If They Were
Small Round & White
They Would Be
''''Aspirins" ;->
UpDate Msg...!!!


Ek KAna Kisi Larki Ko kEsay Purpose Kray gA?


.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.


Ek Nazr mE bhI Pyar Hota HAi mainay suna hai.


Now GirL RepLied


Muhbt Naam HAi MAn KA
Shro AnkhoOn Se HotI hai
Larka HO agr Kana tO
Khtam Wahin pe Hoti HAi
Ye to Muhbt Hai
haAn ye Hi muhBt hAi


::sMs G@Mblr::
To be a "Good professional", always start to study late for "Exams". Because it teaches how to manage "Time" and tackle "Emergencies"!!