Jadeed Taleemi Muhawre .. !!!

Jadeed Taleemi Muhawre .. !!!
Jadeed Taleemi Muhawre .. !!!

1 - Science Se Gira Arts Me Atka

2 - Fail Hote Ko Practicals Ka Sahara

3 - Degree Le K Choolhey Main Daal

4 - 3rd Division Pass Ghar Ka Na Ghat Ka

5 - Dost Wo Jo Imtihan Main Chapai Karaye

6 - Qadar Kho Deta Hy Roz Ka College Aana Jana

7 - Likhna Na Jane Qalam Mera ... ;-
  

May, 17 2010     323 chars (3 sms)     3025 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

"Jab Tak Zinda Hun Msg Krta Rahun Ga

Or

Jis Din Na Karun To Samjh Lena K

.

.



( '.' )/"
<) (
_/ \_
Agly Din Karunga.
"Zalimo"
Kabi to Acha Socho.?haha.
1. I may be paranoid, but that doesn''t mean they are not really out to get me.

2. What''s the difference between a girlfriend and a wife?
About 25 to 30 pounds.

3. What''s the difference between a boyfriend and a husband?
About 25 to 30 minutes.
Do U Knw Wat Is Diffrnce

Between Radio Nd Akhbar?






Simple
Janix


Akhbaar ME Hum Rotyaan Bech Skte Nd Radio Mai Ni;->
GOLDEN WoRDS

1)


2)




3)



4)








5)




6)








Gold k thay na.
Chori ho Ge.
(",)
<))>
_/?
Sharabi Knocks The Door Of His Home


Wife Opens The Door


Sharabi Asks : Who Are U


Wife : How Dare U 4get Ur Wife


Sharabi : Sharab Har Gham Bhula Deti Hai ;->
akhan akhan wich kujh keh gayee chorni, gallan gallan wich paisay leh ghayee chorni,





chhad k aaya saan mein thaney, per!
thanyon wee hath ghardi leh gayee chorni
jo mujhay abhi msg na beje wo....?
:
:
:
:
:::>
:
:
:
:::>
:
:
:
:::>
:
:
:
:::>
:
:
:
:::>
:
:
:
:
:
:
::::>
:
:
:
Wo thori dair baad b bhej sakta hai, koi tension nahi!!!!
Good Time
Bad Time
Day Time
Work Time
Off Time
Night Time
Happy Time
Sad Time
Sleep Time
KISI BHI Time APUN ka SMS aa sakta hai.
An important msg 4 U

I promise to my Allah that I''ll send balance
of rupees 50 to the sender of this msg
& will not foward this message to sender..
Thank''s..
''Q: Why do most women spend much time on improving their LOOKS and not their MINDS??

Ans: Because they know that men are STUPID, but not BLIND...!!! :p''
Ur words r Antibiotics, ur smile is Analgesic, ur touch is Anti-Inflammatory, ur presence is Antiseptic & ur SMS is Anti-Pyretic that''s why I never fall ill
Lo meri girfriend ka
foto dekhoo,









Aage karo





Thoda&aage





Dikhi







Nahi dikhi























"KAMENAY"






Bhabhi ki nazar se dekhta to zaroor dikhti.->