Student: DUBUK

Student: DUBUK
Teacher :Do U Know How Titanic Sunk ???


Student: DUBUK

DUBUK


DUBUK


DUBUK


GULUM


GULUL


PICHIK ... ;->
  

May, 17 2010     136 chars (1 sms)     3408 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

A hindhu in USA collapses on road due to heart attack, Ambulance picks him up. Hindu starts chanting Hari Om, Hari Om, Hari Om. Ambulance raches his house. wife screams "why did you not take him to the hospital?" doctor replies "because he kept saying hurry home, hurry home!!!!!!!!!!!
Ek Tusi sharmandey bohat ho ,Ek Tusi itrandey bohat ho,Dil kar da hai tuhano dinner tay lay jawan per tusi khandey v bohat ho.
Tiger Kills Goat
Hippopotamus Saw It. . .
Tiger Asks Hippo Not To Tell This In Court.
Hippo Refuses. . .!
Tiger Asks: Why ?


Hippo Said:
Coz








''''HIPS DON''T LIE'''' ;->
After a quarrel, a husband said to his wife, "You know, I was a fool when I married you." She replied, "Yes, dear I know, but I was in love and didn''t notice."


Sardarji opens his lunch box
in the middle of the road….why ?

Just to confirm whether he is going
to or coming back from the office
Year 1963
-
-
-
Aug 3rd
-
-
-
Evening, 07:48
-
-
-
Uss waqt kuch nahi hua tha.
Chalo apna kaam karo!
Sara din sms padte rahte ho!!

Ek pehalwan ne ek mehfil me sirf 1 limu se pura 1 glas bhar k juice nikal kr sb ko heran krdia & challang kia k asa koi or kr k dikhae
Sb ne haar man li phr ek kamzor se admi ne nichory hue limu se 1 glass juice nikal kr pehalwan ko b herat me dal dia
Pehlwan: ap b kia pehalwan ho?
Admi: mai memon hun ;->
Bite the neck gently,
chew the breast softly,
Spreads the legs lostly,
And suck the juice excitely,


Thats the way to Eat........... Guess what ?:)
>
>
>
>
>
.
>
Thats the way to eat TANDOORI CHICKEN yaar...:)
Banta was amazed to find Santa playing chess with his dog.
He watched the game in astonishment for a while.

"I can hardly believe my eyes!" Banta exclaimed.

"That"s the smartest dog I"ve ever seen."

"Nah, he"s not so smart," Santa replied.

"I"ve beaten him three games out of five"
(Pak traffic police)

Motorcycle wala: Sir Meray papers to Complete hen!
Phir Chalaan Kyn?

Police: Beta Double Sawaari Khul gai he
or Tu Single
ja raha hai.
|| Height Of Coincidence ||

Ek Larka Apni Girl Friend Ki Bhen Ke Sath Date Par Gaya ... Jiss Restaurant Mai Woh Gaya Samnay Auska Bhai Auski Girl Friend Ke Sath Betha Tha

What is love?

jab teri girlfriend GAS chhode

aur tujhe wo bhi Gulab ki khushbu

jaisi lage to samaj lena

Tujhe sachha pyar ho gaya...