Easy way to kill an ant.

Easy way to kill an ant.
Easy way to kill an ant.

Mix chili powder with sugar & give it to ant.
After having that the ant will go in search
of water somewhere near a water tank.
When the ant reaches the tank,
push it into the tank,
now the ant fully soaked in water,
it wil go to dry himself near fire.
When it reaches near fire,
put a bomb in fire,
it will be injured in the blast.
Then admit the wounded ant in ICU.



Remove oxygen mask & kill it.;-)
  

May, 14 2010     446 chars (3 sms)     3442 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Acha To Ab Ap Ki B.V Ap Se Bilkul Nahi Jhagrti?

G Haan Bilkul Nahi. . . .!!

"Lekin Ye KesAy Mumkin Hai?"

"Uski Death Ho Gai Hai Hai"
New Punishment for mobile uSers.
Misscall K Liye Jail,
Message k Liye Phansi,
Call k Liye Umer Qaid,
tum Fikar Na Karo B''coz Kanjoosi k liye 1 Lakh inaam Hai !!


Q:- Why does Sardar always smile during lightning storms?

A:- They think their picture is being taken.
The Equation of Marriage:

7 Glance = 1 Smile

7 Smile = 1 Meeting

7 Meeting = 1 Kiss

7 Kisses = 1 Proposal

7 Proposal = 1 Marriage -

And that 1 marriage has 77777+ problems.

So beware of glance!
1 Ladka achanak ladki ko dekh k bola-
"Lafz tere Geet mere,Ghazal koi sunau kya?

Ladki-"Hath mera Gaal tera,Kan k niche bajau kya."
'Katrina:
Me Tuhmare liye sub chor dungi,
Salman:
Ami Abu?
Ktrina:G
Salman:
Khana pina
Katrina:G
Salman:
Friends?
Katrina:G
Salman:
"Jo ye msg parh raha hai os"
ko B?

Katrina:
Zuban sambal k bat kar Salman!

Me sb ko chor sakti hun lekin apne bhai ko nhi.
Bhaiya G smile'



For All The People
Who Have Got Their
Valentine




Happy Valentine


For Others




Watch Aalim Online ;->
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
U
V
W
X
Y
Z





WT R U ALL WONDRINGAT,
I HV KILLED,
ALL THOSEWHO WERE BETWEEN I & U
Kya Halat Hogyi Hai
Zamane Ki,

Sabko Aadat Hogyi Hai
Paise Bachane Ki,

SMS To Company Ne kab
K saste Kar Diye,

Par Fitrat Nahe Badli
Chilar Bachaney Ki..-;>
Din ko chain nahi,

raat ko aram nahi.

Jee na lage kahi,

E khuda kya yahi pyar hai ?

Arey Pagal..

yeh pyar nahi .....

Aajka 41 degree celcius temperature hai.
Man and Woman -The ''eternal'' truth?



The (eternal) Man: Do you love me just because my father left me a fortune?

The (eternal) Woman: No silly boy! I''d love you no matter who left you the money.


Moral: The eternal truth between man and woman.
Larka apni Grl frnd sy: Janu 7up peene k baad kuch krne ko dil chah rha hy..

GF: (sharmaty hUe) krlo G
Larka:
) ' (
/ ) ).poooon
_/ /

GF: durr fitte muu :@