Easy way to kill an ant.

Easy way to kill an ant.
Easy way to kill an ant.

Mix chili powder with sugar & give it to ant.
After having that the ant will go in search
of water somewhere near a water tank.
When the ant reaches the tank,
push it into the tank,
now the ant fully soaked in water,
it wil go to dry himself near fire.
When it reaches near fire,
put a bomb in fire,
it will be injured in the blast.
Then admit the wounded ant in ICU.



Remove oxygen mask & kill it.;-)
  

May, 14 2010     446 chars (3 sms)     3444 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Job In Trafic Police

Candidate Mst Hve Da Following Qualities.

1Behviur: Battamez
2Weight:Minimum 105 Kg(125 Ghari Pr 1 Hi Pura Aye)

3 Honsty: Chalan Km Katey(Oper Se Paise Le Le)

4luks: Koi B Ho(Knsa Behaviur Pe Frq Pardna Hy)

Yar Suneri Moqa He Hath Se Mt Ghawana Tm Me To Isse B Ziada Khubyan Hyn
If Some1 Asks Me Wat Is Humanity,

I Wud Sit Next To U

Pull U Close To Me

Put My Arms Around U

And

Say Proudly








LOVING ANIMALS
That''s Humanity :P ;->
I love u bolo







mjy nai

apny jevan sthi ko

(\./)
/.".)"^----;";_
\,,/"( , , ) \
//\\ //\\

ab thankx kr k shrminda na karna..
Teacher: "pappu ne dopahar ka khana khaya" Es ka future tense batao?

Student: "pappu thori deir baad poti karay ga ...
"Pakistani di Mushkil"
Ghar wich panjabi bolo
School wich urdu bolo
Parcha angrazi wich hal kero
aur

Marn tu baad hisab arbi wich.;-)!
Translate into english.

"wo meri nawasi hai".

Pathan:
"She is my

Eighty Nine".
Most Successful
Happy Married Life Is
Defined As ...






































"Yet To Be Seen"
You are so smart
You are so beautiful,
You are so brilliant,
You are so lovely,
You are so cute,



Gee nahi gee:-

Jo kehta hae wohi hota hae.
wht did a handosm dog say to a beautiful bitch during a candlelight
dinner near a romantic river in open moonlight?




"BhoW bHOw"



Hor vicaray ne ki khena
si..:->
''1 pathan angoor bech raha tha mgr keh raha tha aaloo le lo aaloo.
2sry admi ne kaha khan saab ye to angoor hai.
Pathan. Chup ho jao warna makhia aa jayn gi.''
kyun duaein maang rahe the humari haar ki ! Indian bhaiyon ?

Yahi soch lete k Cup Sania k sasural mei he aa raha tha. . . ;->
Yesterday in my room all my books were singing a song.

Guess which song?

guess!

O Zara zara Touch Me Touch Me Touch Me...