Wife husband say

Wife husband say
Wife husband say :
aji sontay ho main aaj kal bohat kubsort hoti ja rahi hon

Husband:
tumhay kis nay kaha

wife:
meri khubsorti daikh ker aab rotian bhi jelnay lagi hain
  

Sep, 19 2011     177 chars (2 sms)     3307 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Walk on ur own path..
Love in ur own way
Talk watever u wish 2 say..
Do wat ur heart
desires
&
One day
The world wil say




Hay he
DHEEETT ... =P ;->
Teacher: "Johnny, Im Glad To See Your Writing Has Improved."

Johnny: "Thank You"

Teacher: "Now, Finally,

I Can See How Bad Your Spellings Are!!!"
Aik shaks punjabi se yaar ager mai tumharay sir pe goli maru to? punjabi: yaar mai mar jawan ga yehi sawal angrez se angrez: i will be die. pathan se: pathan: yaar sher wala goli maray ga ya ponstan wala......
My sweetheart,
My kuchikoo,
My nonumonu,
My golumolu,
My darlng,
My cutipie,
My jaanu,
My lovely,
My hertbeat,
My sweetst

DOLL''S

is missng.
dikhe to batana..


Bare Zalim hain teri Gali k bache
Faraz !
.

.

.

.

.

Kutta peche laga ke kehte hain,
PYAR KYA TO DARNA KIA.
One Day Teeth and Tongue were in Conversation..


Teeth Said:
"If I just press u a little, you will get cut"


Tongue Replied:
"If I misuse one word against someone, all ur 32 will come out of the mouth... =P ;->
Dad goes 2 Bill Gates 4 d proposal of his son
Dad: I want ur daughter 2 marry my son.
Bill Gates: no!
Dad: My son is the CEO of the World Bank.
Bill gates: then ok!
Dad goes 2 d president of da World Bank..
Dad: Apoint my son as CEO of ur Bank.
President: No!
Dad: He is da son-in-law of Bill Gates.
President: Then ok!

This is BUSINESS.


Businessman explaining the reason for having 2 wives

“Monopoly is always damaging

&

Competition improves service”.
A rose is always a rose whether its in a golden pot or in the ground...Same way U r always my friend whether u r in central jail or mental hospital...
Girl: Meri ammi ko tum boht pasand aaye ho....
.
.
.
.
.
Pathan: (Sharmaaty huwe) Kuch bhi ho par hum shadi tumse hi karega,Khala se kaho mujhe bhool jaye.
Bikhari : Shahb 10 Rs Dedo
Chai Peeni Hai

Sahab : Lekin Chai Tou 5 Rs Ki Aati Hai . . . ???




Bhikari: (Sharmate Huey)

Sahab Girl Fend Bhi Saath Hai Na . . . ;->
Nurse : Mubarak Ho Apke Han Bacha Hua Hy
Kia Name Socha Hy

BAP:Nurse Ko Cherty Hue Ap Itni Sexy Aur
Beautiful Hen Ap Hi Koi Nam Bta Dein

NURSE : Is Ka Nam Kutte K Bacha Rakh Len.