picture

picture
A woman shoots her
husband. Then she holds
him under water for over
5 minutes. Finally, she
hangs him. But 5 minutes
later they both go out and
enjoy a wonderful dinner
together.

How can this be?

Answer Updated :

She took a picture of him (shoots a picture.)
Then she held the picture/film under water to develop.
Finally she hung the picture to dry.

  

Jul, 09 2011     368 chars (3 sms)     3419 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Agar apne DIMAG ko test karna ho

to usko COW k samne le jao.

Agar wo dur gai to samajh lena

ki dimag me GOBAR hai,

agar pas ayi to samajh lena

k BHUSA hai.
How To Grow Up A Baby 2 Make It Absolutely Charming
Smart
Gud Looking
Cute
Funny
Truth Full
& Xtremely Intelligent Kid . . . ????





















Feel Free
2 Ask
My Parents . . . ;->


Husband: agr tm india me hoti to wha log zror tmhari pooja krty,
Wife:kya me husan ki devi jesi lgti hn?
.
.
.
.
.
Husband:
Nhi yar,
kali mata lgti ho.. =P ;->
Wat''s D Best Punishment U Can Giv 2 A Gal?







Giv New Dress, Jewels, Cosmetics, Etc.
N Lock Her In A Room
.
.
.
.
.
.
Witout A Mirror..
''Memon ka beta:
abbu 2 Rps do na

Abbu:nahi dunga

Beta:abbu de do, doodh walay ki or ammi ki ek bat bataon ga

Abbu:yeh lo 5 Rps jaldi batao

Beta:doodh wala ammi ko bol raha tha k abhi tak is mahinay k paise nhi diay kal se doodh nhi milega :D

Moral :
Sirf memon hi memon sy paisy nikalwa sakta hy....?

LIBRA SUNAAR''

"HALKI SARDI ka
Zamana hai"

"Musam bhi Suhana hai"

Kuch new sms to karo "JANI"

Kiya balance ko 2009 tak
Chalana hai.
Arz Kiya Hai
Maathay Pr Lahu Sir Per Reit.

wah wah !







Maathe Per Lahu Sir Per Reit






Kion K Larki Ne Phool Mara Gamle Samait


Wah Wah Wah Kia Kehne. . . ;->
Shadi Main Larki Ko Itna Kyon Sajaya Jata Hai?


Any Guess?

.
.
.
.

OK

I''ll Tell You...

MAAL Jaisa Bhi Ho.
Packing Achi Honi Chahiye. :-)
1.Do you feel lazy to get up early in the morning ?

2.Does a book work as a sleeping pill?

3.Attend classes only for attendance?
...
4.see the calendar for holidays ?

5.cell in place of a pen ?

If the above is happening with u..
congratulations!

U r a perfect student ;-)
I
Wana
Dedicate
U
A
Song.
Sirf
Or
Sirf
Apke
Liye




Only
4
My
LOVE




"Karan Main
Nazaara
Jadon Teri
Taswir Da!
Painda Ae
Pulaikha
Meno
KHUSRAY BASHIR
Da"
i know its ur birthday 2day.. iam sure u''l give me treat in a big hotel.. so i shall talk to u in person there, coz i dunno to xpress my feelings in SMS"
Girl before marriage looks like, Barbie doll.. After Marriage, Beautiful doll.. After 1 year, Nice doll.. After 2 years, Only doll.. After 3 years, Panadol........