picture

picture
A woman shoots her
husband. Then she holds
him under water for over
5 minutes. Finally, she
hangs him. But 5 minutes
later they both go out and
enjoy a wonderful dinner
together.

How can this be?

Answer Updated :

She took a picture of him (shoots a picture.)
Then she held the picture/film under water to develop.
Finally she hung the picture to dry.

  

Jul, 09 2011     368 chars (3 sms)     3414 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Plz note my new number of ZONG (China Tel) now send ur sms and call at this new number....





§€^¿ ¥#¿>€~ø

Bye ;->
Mareez: ap ki nurse bhot ache hai... us ne hath lagaiya or mai thek ho gaiya..!!!! :)
.
.
Doctor: pata hai "THAPER" ki awaz ander tak aye the...!!! :P
After finishing MBBS, Dr. Munna started his practice. He checked the eyes, tongue & ears of his 1st patient by torch & finallly said Bole To..Torch Theek hai...!!!



Kesy hain?
Halaat
Waqiat
Mashiyat
Urdu
English
Or
Islamiyat
Aap k shehar k wo
Rastay
Galyan
Sarkain
Or
Muhallaat
Azeez Rishtedar
Parosi
Puphiyan
Mamun
Chachy
Chotay
Baray
Jawan
Borhay
Bhai
Dost
Yar
Ghamkhuwar
Rafiq
Raqeeb
Or
Wo
Gharib
Bhokay
Or
Khan
Wo Tbligh walay
skool k Asatza
Masjid k Molvi Sahiban
Or Un k shagird
Shareef
Bdmash
or
Shetan
Sb theek hen na?
Or koi reh tu nhi gaya?
Sab ko mera Salam dijiye ga.



Or han!
Aap kesay ho?
OR sb ghr waly? ;->
Msrofiat
Kanjosi
Gurbat
Laparwahi
Narazgi
Balance ki kami
Mobile ki khrabi
Alfaz ki killat
Nakhry
Ya koi or wja hai sms na krne ki.
Kya Tumhari Tv Chal Rhi Hai?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?


Pakad Lo,
Nhi To Bhag Jayegi

Teacher: Hume Garibon k
Sath pyar se paish aana chahiye.

Studnt: Acha ab me samjha.

Teacher: kiya?

Studnt: PAPA aksar Nokrani ko galay Q lagatay hen..:->!
2008
Quomi Phal: ?

Sabar Ka Phal

Quomi LIbas: ?

Kala Coat

Quomi Khail: ?

Muzakrat

Quomi Dua: ?

Aye Allah ...! LIGHT A Jaye
Girl: Ao Chupan Chupai Khelty
Hen

Agr Tm Ne Mjhy Dhund Lia Tou
Me Tmhen Kiss Doungi


Boy: Age Me Na Dhund Saka To




Grl: Fkr Na Kro Me Chhat Pe Hi
Chupongi ;)
Baharon Ki Mehfil Suhani Rahegi

Labon Par Khushi Ki Kahani Rahegi

Chamakte Rahenge Khushiyon K Sitaray Aap Ke

Jab Tak Humare Messages Ki Meherbani Rahegi ;->
I travel on bike because i dont have the thing causing motion due to circular motion of rubber shafted along the rod able to track direction over the movement of pistons due to the action of carbon n hydrogen producing flames in a chamber end resulting in the irreversable reaction of energy and gas and causing the friction of rubber along the concrete pebbles.

Aasan Lafzo Mein..
I Don''t Have A
Car... =P ;->

Why Pakstanis are easy to identify?

1. Everything cooked in garlic & onion

2. Re-use of gift papers

3. Always arive atleast 1 hour late to a party

4. Chldren have names rhyming

5. Talk for an hour at the gate when leaving somebody''s house

6. Keep leftover food in fridge

7. You live wth your parents even when you are 40 years old

8. Don''t use measure cups when cooking

9. Bedsheets on sofas to keep them away from getting dirty

10. Cover everything with plastic even if its a remote control :D