picture

picture
A woman shoots her
husband. Then she holds
him under water for over
5 minutes. Finally, she
hangs him. But 5 minutes
later they both go out and
enjoy a wonderful dinner
together.

How can this be?

Answer Updated :

She took a picture of him (shoots a picture.)
Then she held the picture/film under water to develop.
Finally she hung the picture to dry.

  

Jul, 09 2011     368 chars (3 sms)     3402 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

How do you recognize a Sardar in School?
He is the one who erases the notes from
the book when the teacher erases the board.
Youngistaan se kabristan...
Why to have Pe(psi)stiside drinks? ...

Have a glass of milk to think n act better
one woman to another: Apki sab say bari taqat kaya hay.?
she replied: Mera Husband..!
1st asked: Aur sab say bari kamzori.?
she replied: Tumhara Husband..
Guest: “Why does your dog sit there and watch me eat?“

Hotel Host: “I can‘t imagine, unless it‘s because you have the plate he usually eats from.“

Wife: If I die what will u do?
Husband: Main paagal ho jaun ga!

Wife: Will u marry again after I die?
Husband: Pagal kuch bhi kar sakta hai
Ek couple date pe tha, Dad ne

dekh liya !!!

Dad ne call kiya..beta kaha ho ...?

Beta := exam dene aaya hu !

Dad := "par dhyan se, agar es

exam ka result aa gya to jan se mar dunga
Nine Zero Pe 1
Muhajir Gun Le Kr Khara
Hogaya . Jo b Wahan Se
Guzarta
Us Se Poochta: TUM KON?
Man : Pathan
Muhajir Shot
DhUzZzZ

Muhajir: TUM KON ?
Man : Baloch
DhUzZzZz


Muhajir: TUM KON ?
Khusra : Tera Baap
Muhajir : Jao Yaar
Apno Ko KonMaray ...


...NaYa FunDa...

ab har bachha bindass keh sakta hy:
Meine mummy papa ke saath "BLUE"
film dekhee... =P
u r many kolometres away frm me.still i,m watching ur every move thru 3 different channels 1.pogo 2. cartoon network 3.animal planet
Sardar Goes to Doctor n Say: Badan pe kahin pe bhi ungli lagata hon tu dard hota ha , Doctor Exrays jis entire body and finds that the sardar''s finger is fractured :)
Aik Aadmi ne apni wife ko khat likha
"Is mahine salary ke badle 100 kiss bhej raha hun."

Wife ne jawab dia
"Aap ki salary k badle 100 kiss milay, hissab bhej ri hin:

1.Doodh wala 2 kiss ma maaan gaya,

2.Teacher ko 7 kiss deni pari,

3.Sabziwala 7 kiss ma nai mana is lie 9 deni pari

4.Makaan malik to roz 6-7 kiss lay jata hai

Aap fiqar nai karna, mere paas abhi lag bhag 30-40 kiss aur hain.

Mahina aaram se kat jayega."
A goOd wife alwAyz fOrgives hEr HUSBAND wEn
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

she‘s WRONG EVEN..!!
lOlz