Do U Want To See The

Do U Want To See The
Hi,
Do U Want To See The Gift That God Gave Me?












Where Are You Searching....






Just Look At The Mirror,Its U My Dear Friend...!
  

Jun, 19 2010     164 chars (2 sms)     3125 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Why is common sense like a rainbow?
Because it never appears until the storm is over.
Aik "Bazurg" Se kisi ne sawaal kiya k
"Agar hmaare naseeb mein pehle se hi
sab kuch likh diya gaya hai to phir DUA kyun kren?


"Bazurg" ne Farmaya:
"Ho sakta hai Tumhare Parwardigaar ne yehi Tumhaare naseeb mein likh dia ho k Maango gay to milay ga warna nahi".

SUBHANALLAH.
SPREAD IT.
In d Rhythm Of Life
V Sumtymz Find
Ourselves Out Of Tune
Bt
As Long As
Dere''s Sum1 Whch
Bcomz Our Melody
d Music Plays On
ThanQ 4 Being
One Of My Best Songs .. (:
Dont Spend Tym Just Working & Being Busy
U''ll Always Complain About Lack Of Tym
Instead Put A Little Bit Of Effort
Plan & Organize Ur Lyf
U''ll Realize That U Have
Tym 4 Every Thing.....
One can easily understand a child who is afraid of the dark.

The real tragedy of life is when grown men and women are afraid of light.
My eyes brimming with tears.... My heart bit by fears....... Not to love.. For everyone who has loved and lost someone... Actually there is no end of love......
Always Have A Unique Character Like SALT,


It''s Presence Is Not Felt

But

It''s ABSENCE Makes All Things

""TASTELESS""
maut ki gari me jis din sona hoga,
na koi takiya hoga na koi bichhona hoga,
sath hogi aap jaise dosto ki mithi yaade,
aur shamsan ka ek chhota sa kona hoga
Dua Hy !
MUSHKIL KUSHA Se k
Aap Ki Sari Mushkilat
Duur Hon

Dua Hy !
Us GHAFOOR Se k Aap
Ko Baksh De

Dua Hy !
Us RAHEEM Se k Aap Pr
Reham Kare

Dua Hy !
Us RAB-UL-IZZAT Se
k Aap Ko Izzat De


Dua Hy !
Us GHANI Se k Aap Ko
Hadh-darja Nawaze

Dua Hy !
MALIK-E-KAINAT Se k
Aapko Hr Khushi Se
Humkinar Kare

AAMIN
In ThE Rhytm Of Life . . . We SumTime Finds OurSelves Out Of Tunes . . .
But As Long As There Are Friend Like U To Provide Melody . . .
Muzik Plays On . . .
I wonder what would happen if we treat our Quran like we treat our phones.
What if we carry it around in our purses or pockets?
What if we turn back to o get it if we forget it?
What if we flip through it several times a day?
What if we use it to receive messages from the text?
What if we give it to kids as gifts?
What if we use it as we travel?
Life is Library.
Love. is Temporary.
God is Great.
Life. is sweet.
Yestrday is Waste.
Today is Best..
Tomorow is Taste.
So Enjoy evryday..