doctor ne jawab de dia hy

doctor ne jawab de dia hy
After checkup, Dr. said to wife:

"Ur husband is suffering from a very severe disease. If u don''t do the following, he''ll die.

Each day, fix him healthy breakfast. Be pleasant, & in good mood. Cook tasty dinner for him. Don''t discuss ur problems with him. If u can do this for 1 year, ur husband will be OK."

On the way home, the husband asked:

"What did the Dr. say?

She said:

"Doctor ne jawab de dia hy...." =P =D
  

May, 13 2010     436 chars (3 sms)     3245 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages


[0][3][2][1] [6][3][0][1] [0][0][0]

Ye lo bangali baba ka taviz
Jis larki kø bhejø ge wø foran set ho ja''aygi..


1 box wasn''t opening
Physician came n aply
all laws
Chemist came n aply al
reaction but nt open
mathematician came n
say
''LET''S SIPOSE It IS
OPEN" !! ;->
Duniya mey sub sy
himmat wala kon?


"Dhobi."


Coz, wo kabi b kisi k ghar
jakar bolsakta
hy:sahib,bibiji ko bolo
kapry utar kr rakhn,m
abhe ata hoon....-;>
sms ME and win BUMPER PRIZES

PLASMA TV
.
.
ka khali dabba

FERRARI CAR
.
.
ka photo

SINGAPORE JANE
.
.
wale plane ko bye bye ka moukka

aur
.
.

mera sath dinner
.
.
wo bhi aap k ghar par
Ek baar ek baccha apne daadiji ke kaan me ek laal mirch daal deta hai. But instead of scolding the child, daadi starts laughing. Bolo why?
.
.
.
.B''coz
.
.
.
.
.
.Mirchi sun.ne waale always khush... (Radio Mirchi 98.3FM)
Sardar: Agar operation se mujhe kuch ho jaye to ussi doctor se shadi kar Lena.
Biwi: Aisay kyun keh rahay ho?

Sardar: Tou kya doctor ko muaf kar doon.
EK sharabi apni eyes
donate krne gaya
After operation,

Dr asks: Kuch kehna
chahte ho?

Sharabi:Jisko b ankhen
lagao Use bata dena ye
2pag pene k bad khulti
hen ......->
www.killer.com
...

Enter d name

U want 2 kill
...
ME..?
sure?
If yes
press down
....
Access Denied!
...
Target
is already killed by ur lovely smile:-)
''WARNING ! ! !



This is a VIRUS . . .



When you turn your phone off it WON''T WORK AGAIN''


Balance Muft Charge Karny ka Tareeqa:


.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

Abhi Tak Eejaad Nahi Hua. :P
Experiencd Man Says:

"The Real Problem Doesnt

Start Whn Boy Starts Luking At A Girl.


It Begins,

Whn She Turns

&

Looks Back At D Guy
Mr Anis ''walking on the road suddenly bend &touched the road &said furiously''fittay moonh,loki thokk vi enj sutday ney,jivein ruppeya peya hovay..