bata has announced

bata has announced

Bata Has Announced
Production Of Its Latest
Model Of Shoes.

It Is Heavier Than Normal
And Of Aero-Dynamic Design,
Especially Suitable 4
Throwing At Presidents
  

May, 06 2010     171 chars (2 sms)     2942 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

If you need advice,
text me…
If you need a friend,
call me…
If you need me,
come to me…
But
If you need money.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
THE SUBSCRIBER CANNOT BE REACHED!
Naanch Meri Bulbul To PAISA Milega
.
.
.
.
.
Kyonki Mere Paas RUPYE Nai Hai:)
TeAcHeR:
bAtAo sAaL MaI kItNe MoSaM HotE HaIn

StUdEnT:
4 MoSaM

TeAcHeR:
koN koNsE

StUdEnT
1.HaRtAl
2.ElEcTi0n
3.ExAmS
4.HaNgAmAy
Warning:

Kamzor Dil K Hazraat Ye Msg Na Parhen>
Ek Princess Elan Krti Hy
''Jo Admi 3 Glass Thook Piyega Me Us Se Shadi Krongi''

1 Pathan Bola Me Piyonga
Wo 2 Glass P Kr Ruk Jata Hy
Princess Khti Hy
''Q?

Haar Gaye Kya?''
Pathan Bola
''Nahi..

Balgham Chaba Rha Hoon''


Aakh Thoo
Wife: What is so interesting in me?




Husband: I dont know the meaning of interesting ;-
''Aaj deedar,

kal yaar,

parson pyaar,

phir iqraar,

aur phir intezaar,

phir takraar,

phir daraar,

saari mehnat bekaar,

aur aakhir mein

Ek aur devdas at beer bar!''
i mis u,
i love u,
i like u,
tu meri jan,
tu mera chand,
tu meri subha,
tu meri sham

-

-

-




zyada khush hone ki zarurat nhi.
@I LØVE PAKISTAN@
2 Hijade Shaadi Ki Badhai Dene Gaye.
Haye-2 Main To 1100 Lungi.Dusri Boli 2100 Lungi.
Piche Se Santa Bola Abey 2310 Le Le Usme FM Bhi Hai.
Viaah De Mauqe Te Jado Dolli Turi Te Duhe Da Mobile Vajya

Us Te Ringtone Te Gana Lagya C

"Dil Me Chupa K Armaan Le Chale
Hum Aaj Apni Maut Ka Samaan Le Chale" ;->
When u feel depressed, confused or hurt.
Don’t worry stand in front of a mirror,
u will find the best one to solve your problem.
TRUST YOURSELF.
Aaj “TOM & JERRY” ki barsi hai
un ki yaad mein
plz ye SMS kam se kum kisi
1 “CARTOON” ko zaroor send karo,
me ne apna farz pura ker dia.
ab aap ki baari
Doctor to sardar : You will die within 2 hours.
Do you want to see any one before you die?
Sardar : Yes. A good doctor