its a nice feeling w

its a nice feeling w
Its a nice feeling when you know that someone likes you, someone thinks about you, someone needs you;but it feels much better when you know that someone never ever forgets your birthday."HAPPY BIRTHDAY".
  

May, 03 2010     204 chars (2 sms)     3563 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''1 pathan angoor bech raha tha mgr keh raha tha aaloo le lo aaloo.
2sry admi ne kaha khan saab ye to angoor hai.
Pathan. Chup ho jao warna makhia aa jayn gi.''
Make a wish and give it wings
Dreams of bright and beautiful things

Dance through all the fun filld hours
Don''t forget to smell the flowers

Share some love and birthday cake
All life joys are yours to take

And when evening comes to view
Thanks ur lucky stars you are you

. . . HaPpY bIrThDaY. . .
Actually I wanted to kill u for not messaging me..



but



But I can''t

According to section
340/B(1953)

Killing a Bander Is Punishable Offence.
Ur words r Antibiotics, ur smile is Analgesic, ur touch is Anti-Inflammatory, ur presence is Antiseptic & ur SMS is Anti-Pyretic that''s why I never fall ill


Father asked beti:
“Tum bari ho ker kia karo gi?”

Beti:”
Maa banun gi,
study karon gi,
shari karon gi,
bus or kia?”

Mom:”Beti jo marzi kerna per zara tarteeb seedhi rakhna”;-)
Mubarkan hon g mubarkan

Balle balle

Haye shaawa

Chak de phatte

Aha ahaOoo...

OoOoO...Oo

Gidda paa lo bai gidda paa lo..

Mauj mana lo

Tak taka tak

Tak taka tak

Duzzz..Duzzz..

Bishken...Bishken

Totak totak totak tutian hy jamalo Hy jamalo


-Kyunke-

Bande nu hasde khelde rena chaida a
''----:----
,---=___/7
(_0___=-----/
_I __I_

apka SMS laane k liye apna pvt. helicopter Bhej Raha Hu
Ab to KANJUSI chod do
plz''
Ek Zaruri Suchna-
Driving Karte SaMay,
Sharab Matt Piyo,


Kyun Ki,

Kyun Ki,


SPEED BREAKER
Aa Jaane Se
Bottle Gir Sakti Hai..
Reaction of Girl When She Lost Dere Purse!


POOR GIRL: Oh ! I''ve Lost Money . . .



RICH GIRL: Oh ! I''ve lost Credit Cards . . . .




BEAUTIFUL GIRL: Oh !! Us Me RoCk3r Ki Photo Thee. . . . ;->
''Teacher: Translate This Punjabi Sentence Into English

Ethay Tey Anni pai Hoi Aye.

.
.
.
.

Sardar:
A Blind Girl Is Sleeping Here..
I f

A t

F i r s t

Y o u

D o n '' t

S u c c e e d ,

F a i l u r e

M a y

B e

Y o u r

S t y l e ... =P
7:30- coffee
9:30- breakfast
12:30- juice
2:30- lunch
4:30- tea
6:00- snacks
9:30- dinner


time time pe khana malum hai..
bas msg time pe karna malum nahi