its a nice feeling w

its a nice feeling w
Its a nice feeling when you know that someone likes you, someone thinks about you, someone needs you;but it feels much better when you know that someone never ever forgets your birthday."HAPPY BIRTHDAY".
  

May, 03 2010     204 chars (2 sms)     3545 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Once a sardar was looking at a WANTED poster & was wondering -
Saala wanted tha to photo kheenchne ke baad use jaane kyon diya ?
Jab koi baat bigad jae

jab koi mushkil badh jae

toh


toh

toh
Hoth ghuma,

seeti baja,

seeti baja k bol

bhaiya...

ALL IZZ WELL
What is the difference between donkey and Monkey?

Monkey saves this message and Donkey deletes this message

Choice is Yours .. :)

A Great JAPANESE Proverb:

"If one can do it, U too can do it, If none can do it, U must do it

&

Its PAKISTANI Version:

"If one can do it, let him do it. If none can do it, why waste our time on it.... ;->
Heartbeats are countless
....
Spirits are ageless
....
Dreams are endless
.....
Memories are timeless
....
A friend like you
.......
Shameless!!!
Award 4 best actor male..
Nominations R!

1 Shahrukh Khan
2 Salman Khan
3 Hritak Roshan
4 Saif Ali Khan
5 Shahid Kapoor

n the award goes 2



Altaaf Husain ;->


What is BUSINESS ?

Dad: I want u 2 marry a girl of my choice.
Son: No
Dad: The girl is Bill Gate’s daughter.
Son: then Ok.

Dad goes o Bill Gates.
Dad: I want your daughter to marry my son.
Bill Gates: No
Dad: My son is the CEO of the World Bank.
Bill Gates: Than ok

Dad goes 2 the President of the World Bank.
Dad:Appoint my son as the CEO of your bank.
President:No
Dad:He is the son-in-law of Bill Gates.
President: Then OK

That’s business…!!


Friend 2 pathan.
Yaar Aaj tumhara mobile bohat baj raha hai kheriyat to hey na.
.
.
Pathan:
O nahin yaara aaj ghalti sey main apni behan ka mobile ley aaya hu


Wife:
Jaanu kash aap SMS hotay,
Main aap ko save karti,

Husband:
Jaan-e-man, kaash tum ring tone hoti,
Main her haftay tumhe change karta ;-)
Duniya mey sub sy
himmat wala kon?


"Dhobi."


Coz, wo kabi b kisi k ghar
jakar bolsakta
hy:sahib,bibiji ko bolo
kapry utar kr rakhn,m
abhe ata hoon....-;>
If A Man Smiles All The Time ...




He Is Probably Selling



Something


















That Doesn''t Work ... ;->
.........._i"i_________________
........._/l_l------------------l
.........L_(0)_l_____________(0)l

COORPORATION VAN


pagloon ko
uthane i hai


tumhay


apnnni dosti
ki kasam




plz



plz




bhag jaooo!![haha]