Santa had a dream in which someone murdered him.

Santa had a dream in which someone murdered him.
Santa had a dream in which someone murdered him.
Next day he closed his bank account. Know why?
Because the bank’s slogan was:
We make your dreams come true…
  

May, 26 2010     160 chars (1 sms)     3116 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Agar
Koi
Galti
Ghustakhi
Wagaira
Ho
Gai
Ho
Tu



Plz


.

.

.


.


Mafi maang lo

Me bht rhm dil hun..
SMS bhejan da nahi si shonk saanu
Teri yaad ne mobile fada dita
Message likhde likhde space muki
Assi overwrite alloweed la dita
yaara mereya message reply karin
Assi apna farz nibha dita ;->
You Know WHy GOd Created Gaps Between Fingers?
So That at Some day the one who is made for you,
come and Fill those gaps by holding ur hand for ever
Robert: Boss, mere teesra baccha hua hai. Kya naam doon?





Ajit: Cha Ling Chu.








Robert: Cha Ling Chu kyoon?









Ajit: oh dear robert, tumhe pata nahi," Duniya ka har teesra bacchaa Chinese hota hai! "-

,,
(''.'')
<((>
InTErNATioNAL SurvEy sE isS bAAt kA pAtA chALA
hAi k AurtAin mArte dAm tAk SAth nAhin Chorhtien





.






.






MARD KA NAHI FASHION KA . . . :p :d ;->
''Logon Se Pange B Honge,
Ghar Men Dange B Honge,
Agar Mujhe Msg Na Kiye To..
=
Aap k 12 Bachchay Honge,
=
=
2 Ganje, or baki Nange hongay''
Priety apne BF se kaafi pareshaan hai.. because he cant devote enough time to her... WHY cant he devote enough time???
.
.
.
.
.
Because uska BUSI NESS hai..!
How Pakistani
Professors speak
english:


1)don''t dare talk in front
of my back!
2)both of you three get
out of the class!
3)take 5 cm wire of any length!
4)All of u stand in a
straight circle!
5)Be quiet..The principke
just passed away
6)Y r u looking at the monkey outside the window when i am here
Sardar dukhi tha, Kis Ne Pucha " Kya tention me ho?
Sardar: Yar ek dost ko plastic surgery ke liye 2 lakh diye the, ab saale ko pehchaan nahi pa raha hoon
''A baby mosquito came back after its 1st fight.
.
.
.
Dad asked: “how did u feel?”
.
.
.
It replied: “Dad it was wonderful. evry1 ws clappin 4 me”

Moral: Take evrything positively..
''O sms parhne wale Teri to?
teri to?
teri to?
teri to?
teri to?
teri to?
teri to?
?
?
?
Bht yad arai hai yar ;)''



Insaniyat Ko Pizza Pe
Laga k Kha Sakty
Hyn ... !!!












Don''t Wonder






I Tell You The Reason










Because





Insaniyat Bhi Ek
CHEESE Hy ... ;->