Question: Why did 18 Sardars

Question: Why did 18 Sardars


Question: Why did 18 Sardars
go to a movie?

Answer: Because below 18
was not allowed.
  

May, 26 2010     96 chars (1 sms)     3313 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

How do u find Avogadro''s no?









Menu>contacts>Avogadro
Ek Zaruri Suchna-
Driving Karte SaMay,
Sharab Matt Piyo,


Kyun Ki,

Kyun Ki,


SPEED BREAKER
Aa Jaane Se
Bottle Gir Sakti Hai..

ITS GREAT TO BE A GIRL!

V can use tears as a threat. ;->

Most guys wont hit us. ;->

V can always find someone to pay for our drink. ;->

V slap hard. ;->

V''re tempting. ;->

V dont have to pay for dinner. ;->

V''re the subject of almost ALL the love songs. ;->

No matter how mean v r, v can always get someone to fall in love wid us. ;->

We dont always mean wht v say. ;->

V dont always say wht v mean. ;->

Our Handwriting is Always Better... ;->
AAj ke friends I TELL U,
Kitne busy WHAT DO U DO,
Koi mujhe bole I MISS U,
Koi mujhe bole NO TIME 4 U,
Kash koi mujh se kahy

oh my dost/ i am just free 4


Life While Doing M.B.B.S

1sr Yr: Yahoo I''m In
Medical College

2nd Yr: Kahan Phans
Gaya? Help Me

3rd Yd: Severe
Migraine, Sumtymz
Pagalpan b

4th Yr: Aah Soon It''ll
b Over

5th Yr: Finaly It''ll b
Over

House Job: I Did It

Job : I Love Myself

W8 a Min !
Sunthing Is Missing


Ohhh !!! Meri
"JAWANI" ;->

If A PARATHA & A PIZZA Is Thrown From A 50 Feet
Building,Which Will Reach The Ground First?









Ans:PIZZA,Coz Itz A FAST FOOD!!
Ek Khan Sahb Sey Koi Puchta Hey K "Time Kya Horaha Hey" ???

Khan: Baj Kr 10 mint
Fir Puchta He Boltey Hen
Khan: Baj Kr 15 mint
Fir Puchta He Boltey Hen
Khan: Baj Kr 20 mint

Thak Har K Banda Bolta Hey K Kya Baj Kr ???
Khan: Kaisey Bta0n Merey Ghari Mein Ghantey Ki S0en Hey Nhi Hey
Happy Moments -Don''t forget
me,


Difficult Moments-
Trust Me


Quiet Moments-
Call Me,


painful Moments-
Tell me.


Free Moments-
SMS Me ...;->
''1 Qabristan mein 1 Bh00t k0 dekh kar sabhi bhaag rahy thy
lekin mein nahi bhaga
pata hy ky0n?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Ky0n ky mein ny tumhein pehchaan liya tha..!''
A reasent studdi haz shon dat peepal hoo aar vary samaart end gud lukeeng maik manee spallings meestaikes... vaat ees yorr opeeniun?
YESTERDAY IS A WASTE PAPER.

TODAY IS A NEWSPAPER.

TOMORROW IS A QUESTION PAPER.

BUT, LIFE IS AN ANSWER PAPER.

SO BE CAREFUL OF WHAT YOU WRITE !
Man 2 pathan: Khan ji kal mainy apko phone kia par aap ny uthaya nahi?

Pathan:
Kyun uthata..,
Ye jo meiny 30 Rupye dekar GAANAA Lgwaya hai wo tera BAAP sunega.