Question: Why did 18 Sardars

Question: Why did 18 Sardars


Question: Why did 18 Sardars
go to a movie?

Answer: Because below 18
was not allowed.
  

May, 26 2010     96 chars (1 sms)     3309 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

DAWN 14 AUG 2018 ADv.

HEADLINES:
President General kayani decides to shed uniform.

PAK looses cricket series against Hong Kong.

Shaikh Rasheed n his wife Reema decided to join MMA.

President General Kayani to visit neigbour country Balochitan.

Meera''s 25th birthday.

9th death aniversary of sharefBrothers.

EX US President OBAMA & OSAMA had one father named BUSH LADEN.

Shoaib completes 12 years ban.

Imran khan still not satisfied.
Pathan 2ble sawari ja
rha tha
Police waly ny rok kr
kaha:
Pata nhi hy k 2ble
sawari py pabandi hy
Pathan:
O Yara pata hy isliye
to isko waps chorny ja
rha hn ;->

Wife 2 Husband: Tumhen Pyar Karna Nahi Aata.


Husband: To Kya Ye 5 Bache Gamley se Nikle hain? :-p
''Phulo me gulab acha lagta he..
Neend me khwab accha lagta he..
Aap bhale he hame sms nahi bhejo,
Hume to aapki kanjusi ka ye aandaz accha lagta he!''


A sardar goes to a restaurant
and his cell phone rings.
Wife: How are you?

Surprised Sardarji:Oji I am fine but
how did you know where I was?
All nation was enjoying the match but missing one thing
.

.

.

.

Guess what

.

.

.

SUNO ZARA KHUSI KI AAHAT SUNO ZARA DIL KI CHAHAT =P ;)
1Pathan exam dene
gaya to sath may
"PLUMBER"Ko le Kar gya!



Kiun?

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Beacuse
.
.
.
.
.
Pathan ko information
mili thi k paper leak ho
gya hai.->
''If you think there is good in everybody, you haven''t met everybody.''
Football Main Kitni Side hOti Hyn
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.Nahi Maalum . . .? ? ?






2 Sides Hoti Hyn












Inside Aur Outside . .. ;->
AaiNdA,







Se,









''sms''












SenD,









KarNE ki koshish karna,
In Moti LArkyuN sE kEh do Mujh sE Dur hE rAhAin "PAppu" , , ,



"MujhE Doctor nE bArA GoSht mAnA kiA huA hAi... ;->


New Student Remix Of Amplifier:

KaAliyan bariyan we paper nu me laawa,
Speed me 220 di likhaan,
Teacher de saamne me nai rukda,
Em a night writer,
Rem0vAan maAr mar paper nu chehk kad da,
Sarey bchey takde we ki hogaya,
Lagda we aj mera paper hogaya,
Un nu me puchda,
Ni paper sada le ja ni jattiye,
Ni dur isey le ja we ariye,
Ni teacher tu meri, meri, Mein tera student dent.