Wife: You always carry my photo in your

Wife: You always carry my photo in your


Wife: You always carry my photo in your handbag to the office. Why?
Darling : When there is a problem, no matter how impossible, I look at your picture and the problem disappears.

Wife: You see, how miraculous and powerful I am for you?
Darling : Yes, I see your picture and say to myself, “What other problem Can there be greater than this one?
  

May, 26 2010     356 chars (3 sms)     3001 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Wife to her friend: My hubby bought me a Mood ring the other day. When I''m in a gud mood, it turns Green & when Im in a bad mood, it leaves a red mark on his forehead!
Mere Mobile Ko Sukoon Mil Gaya,

Empty Inbox Mein Sms Ka Phool Khil Gaya.

Aap Ka Sms Tha Ya Kele Ka Chilka

Jise Padhte Hi Mera Dil Fissal Gaya
Zinda raha to tumhara hi saath nibhaon ga
"doston"

Bhoolun To ye samajna k package khatam hogaya... :-)
Pathan Road Accident K Bad Bola
Hum Sedha Jata Tha
Road Bhi Sedha Jata Tha
Hum Seadha Chalta Geya

Road Yakdam Mur Gya

Samne Aik Darkht Ata Tha Ham Darkht Ki Taraf Jata Tha Darkht Hmari Tarf Ata Tha

Humne Break Mara

Darkht Nahin Ruka
Osne Aakar Gari Ko Takr Mara
Ye Khanzeer Darkht Ka Chalan Kro

1 bAt soCh rAhE hAiN PAthAn,ZArdAri,PAppu,FArAaz bAith kAr.


Ye sALAy SAntA Or BAntA kidhAr chALE gAe HuMMe MsgZ mE bhEj kAr... ;->

Upss sochnay ki bAAt hy =P
One persn asks to another
bhai yeh khushi kya hoti hai..?
second person replies..p
ata nahi bhai meri toh BACHPAN mein hi shaadi ho gayi thi.
WIFE-Kyu Ji,Jab B Me Aapke
Pas Aati Hu To Aap Chasma
Pahen Lete Ho?





HUSBAND-Doctor Ne Kaha Hai
Jab SIR-DARD Aaye To
Chasma Pahen Lena!
Nayi-Nayi Shadi Thi
Naya Tha Zamana
Dulha Bechain Tha
Sun-Ne Ko Gana
Dulhan Ne Shuru Kiya
Gana





"Bhaiya Mere Rakhi Ke Bandhan Ko Nibana"
Dad: if u Pass in the exam i will Present u 1 Cycle.
Son: if i fail?
Dad: i will Present 10 Cycle.
Son: why?
Dad: To Open Cycle Shop...!

+92 300 2711 588 / +92 333 9968 674
(Aur barbad hogya
wo shaks jis ne kisi poilce wale ko dekha
aur rishwat na di ?

Molana asif ali zardari)
Pessenger :

Agr Sub Trains Late Hon To Time Table Ka Kya Faida ?



Phatan :
Agr Sb Trains Waqt Per Hon To Waiting Room Ka Kya Faida . .
;-P
First Week : Frequent outgoing calls ("This is what mobile is invented for")
Second Week : Restricted outgoing calls ("I should not create unnecessary traffic on mobile lines")
Third We ek : Rare outgoing calls ("Mobile should be used in urgent situations only")
Fourth week : Only incoming calls ("I am not going to call her until she calls me")