Wife: You always carry my photo in your

Wife: You always carry my photo in your


Wife: You always carry my photo in your handbag to the office. Why?
Darling : When there is a problem, no matter how impossible, I look at your picture and the problem disappears.

Wife: You see, how miraculous and powerful I am for you?
Darling : Yes, I see your picture and say to myself, “What other problem Can there be greater than this one?
  

May, 26 2010     356 chars (3 sms)     3023 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Translate into english.

"wo meri nawasi hai".

Pathan:
"She is my

Eighty Nine".


Wife:-I will die.
Husband:- I will also die.

Wife:-why will you die?
Husband:-because main itni khushi
bardasht nahin ker sakta:D
Wo Kia Cheez Hy
Jo Biwi Apnay Husband Ko Sari Umar Nahi Deti
Bar Bar Magney Per Bhi Nain Deti.
Aur Yeh Illegal Bhi Nain Hy??



Guess??


Come On Yar?



Sakoon
Maine Kaha Dilruba

Usne kaha BAlance Bhejwa

Maine kaha Paise Nahi

Usne Kaha Kaise nahi

Maine Kaha Mehangai Hai

Usne kaha tu Mera Bhai ha
mental hospital k opretion thetor me opretion tayar

saman mojod


doctor mojod


narsen mojod





mgr pagal sms parhne me masrof.;-
Ek haseena par nigahain tehri thi,
uski aankhein jheel se bhi gahri thi,
thak gaya mei apne pyar ka ijhar karte-karte,
tab pata chala yaar wo to behri thi..


GOLDEN WORDS.....!







Chor yaar tu kanjar admi hai koun sa Amal karega
As I watched da ants crawl up da wall,I noticed dat no matter how busy dey r, dey still communicate wid each other.Hope v''ll b like them,in touch..Always. . .
MErE pAs sE Us k¡ KhuSbo0 Aaj Bhi aAti hy "PAppu",,,

MaiNe FursAt mE kAbi Khud sE LAgAyA thA UsAy

.

.

.

.



ItZ
My PerFuME..
DoN''t ThiNk Any WAhiyAt.. ;->
There are 3 kind of Men..

Do u know...?

1-The ASIANS-
They hv 1 wife & 1 girlfriend but they love their wife the most.

2-The AMERICANS-
They hv 1 wife & 1 girlfriend but they love their girlfriend the most.

3-The PAKISTANIS-
They hv 1 wife & 4 girlfriends but they love their house-maid the most... ;->
Ek Zaruri Suchna-
Driving Karte SaMay,
Sharab Matt Piyo,


Kyun Ki,

Kyun Ki,


SPEED BREAKER
Aa Jaane Se
Bottle Gir Sakti Hai..
Once there were 3 guys praying..n all of a sudden da light goes off..
guy 1: "lo jee bijli tur gaye "
guy 2: "oay bewaqoof namaz parhdaya nahi bolday"
guy 3: "Shuker way main nae boalya"