IN Frenc

IN Frenc
IN French: "bonjour" IN Spanish: "Te quiro" IN Italian: "Teamo" IN English: "Good morning" IN Punjabi: "uth BEGHAIRTA kum te nai jana"
  

May, 25 2010     134 chars (1 sms)     3452 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Teacher: Johny,
if your father earned $100,000
and gave half of it to your mother,
what would she have?

Little johny: A heart a attack!
Sorry 4 disturbing u.
can u fax me ur
photo,
its very urgent,
serious matter has
comeup
actually,
we r playing cards
and I lost the joker
Woh chham chham karke aayee Aur chham chham karke chalee gayee
Main sindoor ka dibba lekar khada raha
Woh Rakhee bandh ke chalee gayee.
Arz kiya hai.......

Office may Kaam hote hain...
Galtiyo ka sama hota hai....
Aise mausam mein hi to PERFORMANCE jawan hota hai....
Dil ki khunnas BOSS jabaan se nahi kehte...
Ye fasana to appraisal mein bayan hota hai....
What is confidence?


10 boys decided to propose a girl...


9 boys came with roses.


1 boy came with







"Molvi"
agar koi mera naam poochey to mein naam tera bataoon gha,
agar koi mera naam poochey to mein naam tera bataoon gha,



khud kar k ultey kaam mar tujhe pardwayoun gha
Plz pass this SMS to all ur friends. A person urgently needs 3 bottles of.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Pepsi (chilled) with chips. It''s urgent Cell no & name is as displayed
Hamy a.K.a Efie a.K.a FebZ
03343004071
:)
parho ge., likho ge.,
ho ge Kharab...



Chori karo ge., Daka dalo ge.,
Bano ge Nawab...

(ASIF ALI ZARDARI)~~^~~

Teri Dosti Ko Me Nibhaoun Ga

Tri Khusiyon Pe Muskuraoung Ga

Badalna Nhi Waqt Ki Tarha A Dost

Warna Ho K Ganja "Ghajini"Ka Hero Banjaunga... ;->
Dukandar: Bhai Cockroach k liye Powder lylo ?

Pathan: Nahi bhai Cockroach ko itna bhi free nahi karna,
Aaj Powder ly diya tu kal Body Spray mangey ga..
''Teacher: Shoaib Akhtar is Male or Female?

Student: Female

Teacher: How?

Student: Just now C commentator said, "A Beautiful delivery by Shoaib Akhtar.''
1.Do you feel lazy to get up early in the morning ?

2.Does a book work as a sleeping pill?

3.Attend classes only for attendance?
...
4.see the calendar for holidays ?

5.cell in place of a pen ?

If the above is happening with u..
congratulations!

U r a perfect student ;-)