I wish I could show

I wish I could show
I wish I could show you in my own little way how much I value u, It wasn''t like years or centuries but what you have shown me is enaf to treasure you for a lifetime!
  

May, 25 2010     166 chars (2 sms)     3004 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Yesterday In My Dream You

Were Counting Lot Of Money.



But



I Dint Understand Why You Were Sitting In Front Of Temple.
Customer: ''I''ve been ringing 0800 2100 for two days and can''t get through to enquiries, can you help?''.
Operator: ''Where did you get that number from, sir?''.
Customer: ''It was on the door to the Travel Centre''.
Operator: ''Sir, they are our opening hours''.
Son:abu bacha ziada intelligent hota hi ya baap?

Father:baap

son:abu telephone kis ne bnaya?

Father:Garaham bell ne.

Son:us k baap ne q nai bnaya?
Once Rani Mukerji Was Given Punishment To Eat 1000 Chewingums. . . . She Was Scared Bt Then Suddenly Saif Ali Khan Said SumThing In Her Ears & She Started Eating. . . What Did He Say. . ?

..

..

..

..

..

..

..

..

..

..

Saif Said "Chak De Chak De, Chak De Sare GUM, Chak De Chak De Chak De, Tere Sung Hyn Hum!". . . ;->
''Pani me tairna machli ka style
Hawa me udna "POPAT" ka style
Different sms bhejna,phone karna humara style
Fukat ka sms padna,phone sun-na Aapka style..''
Nurse:
Mubarak HO Khansaab
Ap k Ghar
Larka peda Hua hy
Pathan:=

.
“O”

Mera”KHUDA”
Ye Kesa
Technology hy,
B.V Mera Hospital
mein hy or Bacha
Ghar Pada hua hy.
Akbar:Anarkali tjhe kya chahye

"Taj"ya"Takht"?

Anarkali:
Jahanpanah mujhe na Taj chahye aur na hi Takht

mujhe sirf 1 naya Connection chye

Talk shak ka :-)
Napolean says " The Word " Impossible" is not in my dictionary "
Santa singh " Tay Vekh kay leni se na dictionary.
Pathan joined army and was given a gun ...
Pathan Sir Iski Naali Apni Taraf Rakhon Ya Dushman Ki Taraf ...

Major Say ...Abey Kisi bHi Taraf Rakh ...Faida Pakistan Ka Hi Hoga
Ek aadmi raat ko 3 baje utha or, Tahajjud parhne k bad dua mangte waqt bola..

''mere Mola sab so rahe hain or mai teri ibadat kar raha hoon,

to saath wali charpai se Aawaz aai

''Bahi tu apni dua maang humari kyun shikayat kar raha hai... ;->
''Hurry up. fill in the blanks with "HAAN" or "NAHI"

1.__________main insan nahi hu

2.__________main hi bewakuf hu

3.__________mera koi ilaaj nahi

4.__________main pagal hi hu''
MEN BEWAKUF...
MEN BEWAKUF...
MEN BEWAKUF...
MEN BEWAKUF...
MEN BEWAKUF...
MEN BEWAKUF...


shshhhhhhhh....ahista bolo yahan tak awaz aa rahi hai.