What’s the diff between

What’s the diff between
What’s the diff between Dava & Daru?
Dava is like girlfriend,
that comes with expiry date and Daru is like wife,
Jitni purani hogi utna sir chad ke bolegi.
  

May, 25 2010     158 chars (1 sms)     3367 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Dog:Where are you going?

Ant:My rakhi brother the elephant has met with an accident.

Since we have the same blood group,

I am going to donate some blood for him.
A man loses everything bcoz of drinking; He sees empty beer botles & smashes d 1st one swearing
"u r d reason i dont have a wife",



Smashes 2nd one saying "u r d reason i dont have a job."



Picks up 3rd bottle & notices its sealed & full of beer, he says

"STAND ASIDE, I KNOW U R NOT INVOLVED!!"
Mumbai may ghareb awam mer rahi hay.terrorist ksi k qabo me nai aarhay.Indian Govt se guzarish hay k..
.
.
.
.
.
.
''Sunny Deol'' ko bhejo na..:-D
Ek aadmi raat ko 3 baje utha or, Tahajjud parhne k bad dua mangte waqt bola..

''mere Mola sab so rahe hain or mai teri ibadat kar raha hoon,

to saath wali charpai se Aawaz aai

''Bahi tu apni dua maang humari kyun shikayat kar raha hai... ;->
Bartender: I Think
U''ve Had Enuf Sir !
Drunk: I Just Lost
My Wife , Buddy !
Bartender: Well, It Must
Be Hard Losing A Wife
Drunk: It Was Almost
Impossible ;->
''Hi,

Doing nothing?

Then Make a Place,

4 Me in ur Heart!!

I May come there any time!

Ur''s Faithfully,

"HeArT aTtAcK"''
Boy: Bus Male Hoti hai ya female?
Girl:female ,har koi ispe charthe hai.
Boy: to Phir woh pregrant kyon nahi hoti?
Girl:kyon k sab peachay se charhte hai.
Why did Vivek not react when he & Aish brokeoff ?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Because he was VIVEK OBEY RAI
(",)/ Suno Bablo.
<))
_/¡_
(.") Bolo Pappo.
<((>
_/¡_
(",)/
<)) Bablo yar
_/¡_ Koi Msg to Kr
(.")
<((> Pappu yar
_/¡_ Tng Na Kr,
pata hai GABBAR ne thakur ke haath kyo kaate the?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
kyo?
socho?
socho?
kyonki?
kyonki thakur GABBAR ko SMS nahi karta tha!!!
AB TERA KYA HOGA RE KALIYA.......
Height oF Joke:
Gandhiji Joined Gym At D Age Of 18.
Sm1 Said:Wah Kya Body Hai!

Since Den He Stopped



Wearing Shirt!!
close ur eyes...

think abt ur self

ur face,

ur style,

ur nature,

ur looks,

now open ur eyes..

u hv jus spent half a minute watching a











horror movie!!!