''f ever in your life

''f ever in your life
''f ever in your life u r very sad n feel that u have lost everything, I’ll come, hold ur hand, take u 4 walk on a bridge and show u where 2 jump from.''
  

May, 24 2010     153 chars (1 sms)     2905 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages


Men are like bank accounts.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Without a lot of money they don''t generate a lot of interest. . . ;->
Pathan:-

ALLAH tu mujhe
100 Rs
de ga to
50 Rs
teri rah main dounga


Raste main usko 50 Rs mile

Pathan Bola:-
ya ALLAH

itna bi bharosa nahi tha apney pehle hee kaat liye pasey
Mat perh...
mat perh...
chour day...
mat perh...aray janay day...
abay janay day....




chal merra kiya jata hai perhi ja...
main nay kuon sa agay kuch likha hai


Teacher To Student -
U''ve Been Snding
E-mail Other Students
That
I''m Ugly

Student - Sorry Ma''am,
I Didn''t Realize, U
Wanted To Keep It A
Secret ... ;->
T R U T H

Women never have
anything to wear.."
Don''t question the
racks of clothes in the
closet
You''ll b answered
everytime,
"You just don''t
understand" ;->
Don''t study too much that you forget your ownself!!
Or in the end you wud be...

Like..
Isac Newton boiled his watch in place of egg while he was noticing time from the egg in place of watch..

Albert Einstein ever in his life didn''t comb his hairs..

N above all,
Lous Pasteur forgot the wedding dat of his wedding..

Hosh se GEO!!

From:
Back benchers association..

Yes!!
We talk with arguments.


Life has so much 2 teach us,1 famous Chinese poet said
“Sifgliyo chi chongloma cyona sung una sevol ping pinago ching”

Really touching na?
I almost cried;->
Pathan Pizza-hut Gya
Tou Waiter Ne Pizza La
Kr Rakh Dia
Pathan 1/2 Ghntey tk
Betha Raha Phir
Chillany Lga

O Kocha Naan Rkh k
Gya Hy Salan Tmhara
Baap Layega ... ;->



Kal Shab Jo Dehka Khawab Jo Me Sotay Me..

Ho Ho...

Kal Shab Jo Dehka Khawab Jo Me Ne Sotay Me...

Kisi Kuttay Ko Mar Diya JOOTA,,,,

"BUSH" Ke Dohkay Me..!!
BOY: Apni beti ki shadi mujse kar dain mei apko us k wazan k brabar sona dunga
MEMON: Muje waqt do
BOY: sochne ko?
MEMON: Nahi beti ka wazn barhanay k lyae


Aao Ehad Kare''n k
3 Cheezei''n Haath Se
Kbhi Nhi Jane De''n Ge

Sharafat



Sadaqat


Aur















Un Ki Girlfriends ... ;->
Your Sms R Not My Disturbance

But.....

The Disturbance Is Your Silence.....

SO Don''t Disturb Me Please !!! ;->