''DUNIYA MAIN KABHI ACHAY INSAN KI TALASH MAIN MAT NIKLNA.

''DUNIYA MAIN KABHI ACHAY INSAN KI TALASH MAIN MAT NIKLNA.
''DUNIYA MAIN KABHI ACHAY INSAN KI TALASH MAIN MAT NIKLNA.

.
.
.
KYUN K
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MAI GHAR HE HOTA MON!!!!!!!!!''
  

May, 24 2010     137 chars (1 sms)     3330 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Teacher: Give Me Sentence With a Direct Object.

Student: Every one Thinks You Are The Best Teacher.

Teacher: Than,
But What is The Object?


Student: To Get Good Marks! :-)
Teacher to Sardar:''Make a sentence in which one word is repeated twice."
Sardar:''If Lara Dutta marries Brian Lara, She will bcom Lara Lara Bolo tararara.
Hey Dude
A Piece Of Advice
For You ... !!

Never Think Yourself

As An Ugly Person

Always

Consider Yourself

A Beautiful












Monkey ... ;->


A msg for all the students
of different Colleges and Universities !

As we all know that isb had been through
so many strikes and holidays,
last year.
So, to cover-up that all the students
must hav to convince
our skools admin team to
open the skool on 14th Feb (Sunday);-)
Call Me Now , I Heard Some Major Gossip About You.






















































































Shocked? Farward 2 your friends And see How Many Don''tRead The message Fully And Make Fools Good Day !!!
Dil chahta hai

chori karon
jhoot bolon
sharab peon
rishwat khaon
qatal karon,

aur

jail jaon.


Shayad is tarah kabhi, main bhi president pakistan ban jaon.!
Machchar ne apko kata
wo uska Junun tha..


Aapne khujli ki wo apka
Sukun tha..


Chah kar bhi aapne use
nahi mara...


Kyonki uski ragoo me
apka khoon tha..-;>
What is the height of Flirting?
When your love letter starts with

"TO WHOMSOEVER IT MAY CONCERN"...


Suno

Mehsoos karo

Badal ki garaj

Bijli ki chamak

Barish ki ek ek boond

Tumse

Cheekh cheekh ker kah rahi hai
?
?
?
?
“NAHA LO”
EID Bohut door hay
:p
Sardar 2 his wife: Begum Munnay ne Kakroch kha liya!

Wife: Haye Rabba! Jaldi doctor ko bulao,
SArdar: Tu tension na ley,

...mein ne Munnay ko Mortien pila di hai:
B - Badmashiyon Me Sab Se Aage.
O - Ollo0 Ki Tarah Raat Me Jaage.
Y - Yaarian Nibhate Jaan Laga K.
S - Shareef Sirf Maa Baap K Aage... ;->


Girlz college mai teacher ne kaha:
"Agar aap koi lafz 3 baar dohraenge tu woh aapka hojaye ga,,,,,"

Saari larkian kehne lagi...
"hAmY"
"hAmY"
"hAmY"

Silly Gurlz... ;->