Think Big.. Think Smart..

Think Big.. Think Smart..
Think Big..
Think Smart..
Think Positive..
Think Beautiful..
Think Great..
I know, That is too much for u, so here is a Shortcut...
Just Think about me..
  

May, 24 2010     160 chars (1 sms)     2875 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages


"HALKI SARDI ka
Zamana hai"

"Musam bhi Suhana hai"

Kuch new sms to karo "JANI"

Kiya balance ko 2009 tak
Chalana hai.
Yeh keh kr chor gya rani ko raja,

Wah wah

Yeh keh kr chor gya Rni ko Raja,

double sawari ty pabandi ay tu cycle ty aa ja....!
Pak Studies Question paper, in year 2010
Q 1. Describe the mechanism of loadsheding and blood shedding in Pak..
Q 2. How does sugar taste? Explain in ur own words.
Q 3. What is a Roti ? Briefly explain relation bw shahbaz shareef and roti.
Q 4. Draw labelled diagram of a suicide jacket..
''Attendence..

Pappu

Yes Sir

Bablu

Yes Sir

Tinku

Yes Sir

Ullu

??

Ullu

??

Ullu

Button dabana band kar, teri baari hai, attendence lagwa.''
Remeber



No Matter How Bad You Are

.


.


.


.
You Are Not Totally Useless ...

.


.


.


.

You Can Still Be Used As

A

"BAD EXAMPLE" ... ;->
Mat doondna mujhe

duniya kitanhaai me

..

..

..

kyon ki

thand bahut hai

.

..

...

Hum honge

sirf aur sirf

apni RAZaaI mein.
Aapko Moon pe jana ho to aap kiske paas jaoge..?






ISRO..?



NASA..?


No..


Ranbir Kapoor k Paas..
Qki uske-"POCKET mein Rocket " Hai
Kute

Kamine

Ullu K Patthe
Nalaik
Bewaqoof
Bandar
Bhalu
Gadhe
Badmash
Lofar
Lafangeor
Dhokebaz
Ye sAb Log MiL Kr B HumAri DosTi Nhi Tor Sakte :->
''A man had his credit card stolen.

He however decided not to report it

because the thief was spending less than his wife did.''
Life is short so follow some rules:

Forgive quickly

Believe slowly

Love truely

Laugh loudly

&

Never avoid anything that
Brings Smile on ur Face!!!

So

Think of me Twice Daily... ;->


Zardari k Baap ka pata chal Gaya hai..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
hA hA hA....
April FoOoOoL :-)
Abhi nahin pata chala..!!
I know its your birthday 2day.. i am sure you’ll give me treat in a big hotel.. so i shall talk to u in personal there, coz i dunno to express my feelings in SMS”