Why do men like love at first sight

Why do men like love at first sight
Why do men like love at first sight


Because he knows its all over as soon as she opens her mouth
  

May, 24 2010     102 chars (1 sms)     4163 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''Police: Park Me Romance Karte Ho, Bacho pe kya Asar Parega?

Aadmi: Hum dono Married Hain

Police: To Ghar Me Karo

Aadmi: Tab Iske Husband Par Kya Asar Parega?
Teacher To 16 Years Old Student: Kaka Tenu
Pata Hy, Es Umr Vich Quaid-e-Azam Ne Matric
Ker Liya C ...

Student: Sir Twadi Umar Vich Bhutto Phansi V
Charh Gya C ... ;->
Butt: Sir hun meri salary wada deyo, mera vyah ho gaya hai. Boss: Factory de bahar hon wale hadseyaan layi factory jimmevar nahin hundi.
BREAKING NEWS:

Multan mein Aaj BARAF Giri.
.
.
.
.
.
1 Aadmi cycle par Baraf le kar ja raha tha.
Carrier Dhila Tha aur baraf gir gaye!
The latest slogn of boys:
Pakistan is our nation
Girls are our Destination
Dating is Our Occupation
Flirting is our Profession
Leave about Education
Ek Aadmi Business Main Loss K Baad Bohat Ghareeb Ho Gaya
Jab Khaane Ko Kuch Bhi Na Rha Tou Us Ne Apni Biwi Se Kaha:
''''Bachon KO Nanhiyal Bhej Do
Tum Apni Walida K Paas Chali Jao
Aur Mera Kia Hai
Main Susral Chala Jata Hoon'''' ;->
By all means marry. If you get a good wife, you''ll be
happy. If you get a bad one, you''ll become a
philosopher.
There is a great saying ...
"If u want to b Great,
u must walk with Great people"...




seriously,I hav no objection.
you can walk with me
If You Are Job Less ... !

Then

Scroll ... !!!













































Kerne Se Kuch Bhi Nahi Milega ... ;->


How Can You Tell
When A Lawyer Is
Lying ... ?

.


.


.


.


.


.


.


.


.

Whenever
You See His Lips
Moving ... ;->
Hoping that the love you shared years ago Is still as strong
today as it was then Bringing you much joy , love and happiness
To celebrate again.Happy Anniversary
someone says whisky hotihai risky,
while someone says whisky bina zindgi miss ki,
but i say rum beer ya whisky nahi vo ladki se jyada risky.
cheers