Rangeet Singh tells

Rangeet Singh tells
Rangeet Singh tells his girlfriend," tommarrow come my home, No One will be at home,
Next Dat she goes there and found the door Locked.
There Was No One at home Hahaha
  

May, 22 2010     170 chars (2 sms)     3030 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Why We Dont Study The Whole Semester
&
Spen Sleepless Nights During Exams . . . .?













coz










Sahil K Sukoon Se
Humain In Kaar Nahi
Magar Tuufano''n Se Kashti
Nikalne Ka Maza Aur Hy . . . ;->
How True My Feelings Were I Found Out To Be
The Best Thing In My Life Was When You Married Me

Thank You My Loving Wife(Loving Husband),

For The Years We Share I Know One Thing For
Sure We Make A Wonderful Pair.
All flowerz don''t represent Luv but..

Rose did it.

All birds can''t speak but..

Parrot did it.

All monkeys can''t read msgs but..

U did it. Welldone
rooz khawab mein nazar aatey ho tum
kio mujhey neend mein bi daratay ho tum
Ye lo ik hi seekh bachi thi tumharay hissay ki khalo tum nay to pocha nahi.

par hamain akelay khanay ki adat nahi.

khalo kia yad karogey
Meri Shairi Me Itni Gehrai Hai,

Meri Shairi Me Itni Gehrai Hai,

Tum Sab ka Chance Phinish,

Kyun K,
Katreena Tumhari Parjhai Hai,
A Memon Family rcvd a dead body of their Father 4m USA
letter on top writn, I m sendng ABBA''s body it ws his wish 2 b buried here.Under ABBA''s body r 12 cans of Cheese,10pk of Chocolates & 8pk of Badam.ABBA is wearing pair of Rebok Shoes 4 manjorBhai.dere r 2 pair of Shoes 4 Jubaida & Jarina.Abba is wearing 6 T-Shirts Large 1 is 4 Satar Bhai othrs r 4 Boys.2 Jeans Abba is wearng r 4 Boys.if u want anythin else then cal me coz AMMA is not feelin well..
Height Of Smartness. . . . .

Professor: Only Wise Men Hesitate. . . Fools Are Always Confident. . .



Student: Are You Sure Sir. . . ?
Mariz-Dr.sahab meri problem ye hai ki main khud ko Bhgwaan samjhta hun.

Dr.-Aisa kabse hai?

Mariz-Jabse maine ye duniya banaai...
Dr: Aap pagal kaise huwe?
Pagal: kuch time pehle main ne ek bewa se shadi ki us ki jawan beti ne mere baap se shadi ki: yun wo meri saas ban gaye,un k ghar beti hui to rishte mai wo meri behn hui kiun k main us k baap ka beta tha,dosri taraf wo meri nawasi bhi hui, kiun k main us ki nani ka shohar tha, is liye main apni behn ka nana bana,phir mere ghar beta huwa, tu meri biwi ki beti, mere bete ki dadi bhi lagti thi kiun k wo meri soteli maa thi, chunache mera beta apni dadi ka bhai ban gaya aur main apne bete ka bhanja aur....
Dr: bas karo! Khuda k wastay bas karo warna main pagal hojaonga...
Good time,
bad time,
night time,
day time,
work time,
off time,
sad time,
happy time,
in the mean time i''m thinking of you all the time
Woh kon hai ?

jo ,,

Uchaal Uchaal K Paida hOta hai ??

Peachano Kon?

Socho ??

Aray socho na ??


Tauba

Soch to sahi


ay loo


aray Budhu


" POPCORN"