Two guys were

Two guys were
Two guys were hiking through the jungle when they spotted a Tiger who looked both hungry and
fast..

One of the guys reached into his pack and pulled out a pair of Nike Shoes..

His friend looked at him "Do you really think those shoes are going to make you run faster than that tiger?"

I don''t have to run faster than that tiger, his friend replied. "I just have to run faster than you" ........
  

May, 21 2010     406 chars (3 sms)     3061 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

B4 u Speak-Listn
B4 u Spnd-Earn
B4 u Criticiz-Wait
B4 u Pray-Forgiv
B4 u Quit-Try
B4 u Hate-Luv
B4 u Die..

Apni Sari Property mere naam kar.... :P
''Ashik ban gaya,Mat karo waar,
Bura nahee ye pyaar,Bura hai intezaar.
Letter diyaa to, Thappad mat maro yaar,
Bura nahee ye ikraar,Bura hai inkaar.
Sharaabee bana to,Mat dalo ilzaam,
Bura nahee ye jaam,Bura hai anjaam.''
Having A Girl Friend Is Like "Playing Cards". . .

U Need HEART To LOVE Her

A CLUB To TAKE Her

A DIAMOND To GIFT Her

&

A SPADE To Burry Her . . . :-P
Sternoid,Pharmoc,Glolargingivia, Globardentin....Yeh Sarri beemariyan dant tootne par hoti hai
Sms karte rehna Baaki Samjhdar ko ishra hi kaffi hota ha



Gharaylo Totky

1-agr apko kutta kat ly to ap usy kat len.Hisab brabr
2-Dudh phut jay to sfaed dhage sy c len,Ksi ko pta nhe chlega

3-Agr apka qad chota hy tu 3,4 bar phansi lga lain agr bach gy tu bht faida hoga

4-Agr ap k bal girty hn tu tind krwa lain phr nhi girain gy.

shikwa naheen kissi sey kissi sey ghilla naheen,



mental hospital walon ko tu ab tak milla naheen
Tragedy of life:

Just about the time

when our income gets us

to a point where

food prices dont

matter anymore,

Calories start to

matter! ;-)

+92 300 2711 588 / +92 333 9968 674
Friends balloons ki tarah hote hain,

ek dafa hath se chhoot jain to wapas nahi ate



Is lia main sochta hon,



k


tumhari hawa nikal k apne pas he rakh lon!
In a park 2 lovers were eating chps by looking in 2 each other eyes,
Boy:Wat r u thinking rite now?
Girl:I think ur eating more chips than me..!
“BHOOKAY”
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
y
z
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
0


Oh GOD Thanks .. my ALL Buttons are working :)

Diff B/w Ignorance &
Patience

Whn U See d Mirror &
U Dnt Laugh @ Ur Self
Tht Is Ignorance
&
Whn I Luk @ U & I Also
Dnt Laugh , Tht Is Calld
Patience ;->
Breaking news..

abhi abhi mili tazza khabar ke anusaar pata chala hai ki......



Australia ki oneday team me Steave buckner ko jagah mil gaye hai..


lekin abhi tak ye pata nahi chala hai ki wo team me karenge kya....!