Partition was Due in 1930 but Huee 1947

Partition was Due in 1930 but Huee 1947
Partition was Due in 1930 but Huee 1947

Main Reason :

..
..
..
..

Yeh Decide Kar Rahe Thay k SIKH kon le ga Aur PATHAN Kon Le GA !!!
  

May, 20 2010     145 chars (1 sms)     2985 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

I need you....






I love u....




I can''t go anywhere without u...




....oh my lovely..



Shoes!
'''''''' ''''''''

__| | | |__
(___,_)(____,_)
Zara Sochain ......






Aakhir Hum Main Kia
Ghalti Hy k








Hum Par Khuda Ka Azad
Ramzan Main Hi Kyun
Aata Hy







2005 Main
EARTHQUAKE







2008 Main
ASIF ZARDARI ... ;->
A man had a "Gin" 1 day the Gin asked him "Mere Aqa! koi Hukm dein?" Man thought n said:"make a road for me 4m my home 2 USA"Gin: "Mere Aqa This is very difficult, as huge jungles mountains n sea come on the way so it is very difficult".Man:"ok meri BV ko mera tabey farman bana de"Gin foran bola:"Sir Road single banani hai ya double".
Ham pani kyun peety hain?
.
.
.
.
.
.
socho socho
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Lo sun''lo,
.
.
Kyun K,
.
Ham pani kha nhi sakty, Isliye, Peety hain;-)
''----:----
,---=___/7
(_0___=-----/
_I __I_

apka SMS laane k liye apna pvt. helicopter Bhej Raha Hu
Ab to KANJUSI chod do
plz''

Do U Knw Wat Is Diffrnce

Between Radio Nd Akhbar?






Simple
Janix


Akhbaar ME Hum Rotyaan Bech Skte Nd Radio Mai Ni;->
To b a "Good
Professional" Always
Start d Studies Late 4
"Exams"
Bcz
It Teaches How 2
Manage "Time" &
Tackle "Emergencies"

Back Bencherz
Association !! ;->
Admi:Mujhe sardar bana do
Doc: uske liye tumhara 50% dimagh nikalna parega
Admi: OK
Doctor ne ghalti se 90% nikal dia.
Admi hosh mein aa k bola: Khocha ye tumne kia kar dia.
Arz Kiya Hai
Maathay Pr Lahu Sir Per Reit.

wah wah !







Maathe Per Lahu Sir Per Reit






Kion K Larki Ne Phool Mara Gamle Samait


Wah Wah Wah Kia Kehne. . . ;->
1 Guy Ran Toi The Police Station, Trying To Gain His Breath : "Officer. Arrest Me, I Beat My Wife"

Officer: "Did She Die . . .? ? ?"

Guy : "No, She Is Running After Me" ;->
Please pass this msg to all friends n help me.
I’m imdad
Blood group (0-)
urgently need
2 bottles….
Of
fanta and coke
with
1 large Pizza
thanx..
I know u r too much daring person and like to dare to any game.

I have a special dare 4 u.

Can you do?

if yes then the dare is!


"Bijli k Transformer par khadey ho kar nahana hai".