somebody up there lo

somebody up there lo
Somebody up there Loves you
Somebody down here cares for you
Happy Birthday!!!
  

May, 03 2010     84 chars (1 sms)     3023 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Wife : I will die.
Husband : I will also die.
Wife : why do u want to die?
Husband : because main itni khushi bardasht nahi kar sakta.
A guy takes his wife to a football game for the first time.
After the game he asked his wife how she liked the game.
Oh, I really liked it, she said, but I just couldnt understand why they were fighting for 25 cents.
What do you mean?
They kept screaming:Get the quarter back! Get the quarter back.


An astronomer was watching the sky from his telescope.
Santa Singh was observing him, suddenly a star falls.

Seeing that Santa Singh shouted, “what a shot you made!”
yun raton ko na jago
so liya karo
yun dil main aansu na roko
ro liya karo
baal to bohat achay bana letay ho
kabhi moon bhi dho liya karo... ;->


Dil se bolun ik bat main sachi.!
Hum Tum ik raftaar k panchi.!

Dosti ye hamari hogi na kabhi kuchi.!
Teri photo se to meri negative hi Achi.!:-)
jisey dil diya wo dili chali gai

jisey piar kia wo poona chali gai

jisey ishq kia wo itly chali gai

majboor hoker socha

khudkushi ker loon

per bijli ko haath lagaya to bijli chali gai.
After "Engagement" Pepole Askd What U Want?
Sardar Replied: Phansi

After Phansi

Pe0pLe Came 2 Know Sardar Waz Saying

"FIANCEE"
can u read fast in english !

MY
A my
They my
They they my
A my they na my.

.
.
.
.
.
.
..
.
.
.
Khulay nahi hain maaf karo:.
Positive Thinking:
Poem: little bird in the sky,dropping potty on ur eye,
you dont worry,
you dont cry,
Thank to god..that elephant dont fly..
What is common between
Zindagi ka Safar & women?















Koi samjha nahi koi jaana nahi.. :-D
Pathan Passport banwaney gya,

Clerk: NIC do, Pathan ne biwi ka NIC dia.
Clerk: Biwi ka nahi apna do.

Pathan:
Kal to hamko bola tha K..
"NADRA"
ka lye kr aao.
Always try 2 send nice msg,Bcoz jab teri saanse rukegi to,Log kehenge saala harami tha,Per sms achay bhejtatha...!!! ;-) "Just jokeing"Bt i m serious