Har khushi hasi Mange Apse,

Har khushi hasi Mange Apse,
Har khushi hasi Mange Apse,


Har phol khushbu mange Apse,


itni Roshani ho Apki jindagi mei, ki...


.




.






"khud bijali wale connection Mange Apse."
  

May, 20 2010     180 chars (2 sms)     3597 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



A leaf which falls from d tree is at d mercy of wind,
it goes wherever wind takes it..

be d wind 2 drive others,
not d leaf to be driven by others.!
They Said ...

There Would Be Black
President When Pigs
Fly ...

Obama Became
President And Only
Several Months Later

"SWINE FLU" ... ;->
UFONE LAYA NEW OFFER
Khali JAGA PE ''U'' LAGAO AUR BAN JAO

ST__PID

B__DH__

BEWAK__F

__LL__

Dekha
Everything is incomplete without U

Ufone
Its all about U

Cutest Love Story:


A Boy and Girl of Nursery class Kissing Each Other.
Suddenly Teacher Came.

Whats Happening?


Miss Isne Meri Vaseline Laga Li Thi.

Wapish Le Laha Tha. :-)
Height of youthfulness....

KKusum of Serial Kkusum looks yunger than her daughter in law..

manna padega, that woman depicts 50 yrs atleast..

but still looks wrinkle free
Mobile bana hai har larki ki shan

Call kr k larkon ko karti hain ye pareshan

MISSBELL or Sms kr k kehti hain meri jaan

Teri awaz sunne ko tarastey hain mere kaan

12 boyfrnd bana kr akarti hain pehalwan

Apni frndz ko hr raaz bata kr karti hain heran

Kehti hain larkon ko ullu banana hy buhat asan,

Hosh kar ay mere yaar ankhen khol k pehchan,

Mat aa in k chakkar me ye sab hain shetan,

Ab kisi ki call aaye To usko bolna G bhabi jaan.
.+??+.
? 1 ?
''+??+''

Yeh
Lo
1 Rupee
Ka
Coin
Aur
Mujhe
Cute
Sa
$m$
Karo
Kanjusi
Ki
Bhi
Koi
Had
Hoti
Hai

Aur
KHABARDAR
Is
1 rupee
Ki
T0ffee
Khareedi
To...
_!_

) | (
!!!!!!!!
*MUBARAK HO*

SMS Na karnay par aap ko
(AWARD OF KANJOOSI 2oo8)
diya jata hai.
Hamari ??? men chahat


Chahat me ????


Khalos me ????


Piyar mealey
Bench
Par
Baithey
Huye
Student
K
Bag
Mein
Parhi
Hui
Urdu
Ki
Book
K
Page #57
Ki
Line #10
Mein
Likha
Tha
K
Dusron ka time waste karna buri baat hai
As by xperience my advice 4u friends-

have only one girl friend otherwise ur life will b very sad like me ,

1side Aishwarya puling me 4 cinema other side Sania pulling me 4 Tennis

and kareena keeps sending luv messages 2 me! Silly gals!Wat can i do?

Hey Wait.I''m getting a call from katrina kaif….
What is a difference between a Kiss, a Car and a Monkey? A kiss is so dear, a car is too dear and a monkey is U dear.
Girl: Do You Love Me?
Boy: Yes Dear.
Girl: Would You Die For Me?
Boy: No, Mine Is Undying Love