President Bush and

President Bush and
President Bush and President Musharaff were flying in a plane and Bush says: If i drop a billion dollars here i''ll make a million ppl happy. Musharraf says: If i drop my uniform i''ll make my whole country happy.
The Captain of the plane says: If i drop this plane i''ll make the whole world happy... :P
  

May, 20 2010     306 chars (2 sms)     2930 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Sardar Pathan K Bachay Ko Dekh Kar Bola:

Bohat Khubsurat Hai.
Kitne Maah Ka Hai?

Pathan Gussey Me Bola:

Kameene 1 Hi Maa Ka Hay. :-)


NAME:
Basheeran Maasi

PASSI0N:
Jhaaro Pocha

SPECIALIST:
Gattar or Pipe line kholna

Date of Birth:
16/03/75

WEIGHT:164 Kgs
HEIGHT:3''5"

COLOR:Dark Chocolate blck

BIRTH PLACE:
BhAiNs C0L0ny

DREAM:
ShAdi kArooNgi to Sirf sMs phArnE wALE sE... =P

Oy huy..
MuskurAhAt tu dEkho MErE dosT keE... ;->
Yeh keh kr chor gya rani ko raja,

Wah wah

Yeh keh kr chor gya Rni ko Raja,

double sawari ty pabandi ay tu cycle ty aa ja....!
Zindagi behaal hai,
Sur hai naa taal hai,
Msgbox bhi kangal hai,
kya aapki sms factory me hartal hai,
yaar kuch to bhejo ye meri mobile ki zindagi ka sawaal hai.

XCUSE ME....
WATS UR MOBILE NUMBER???


I WANNA RECHECK...
COZ I FEEL THERE''S SOME ERROR...
KYUNKI SMS JATA TO HE PAR AATA Nahi he..
BHAKT - Bhagwan mujhe wardan do ki mai marne ke bad phir zinda ho sakun.BANGWAN- Ye mere bas ki bat nahi hai putra, ye sirf Ekta Kapoor kar sakti hai.
Lovers sitting in a park,
boy tries to kiss the girl..
Girl says No dear not all this before marriage..
Boy: Don?t worry darling ?I am already married?.:p

Do U Know?

How A Normal Person Becomes Abnormal?

How A Person Bears His Insult With Smiling Face?

How A Person Laughs And Weeps With No Reason?

How A Person Is Blackmailed To Study?

How A Person Becomes Old In The Teen Age?


Join...

.


.


.


.



.
"PAKISTAN"

"NAVY" =P ;->
''akhoon akhoon !!!!


aRz kiya he !!!!!






A@p hAm@re dIL mAin BAse hO!!!!





W@H W@H W@H W@H W@H !




A@p hAm@re dIL mAin BAse hO!!!!








zARa SiDe PE HO jAo saans lene vali nali main phanse ho''
MSG karne pe jo mrtay hain..

CALL karne se jo darty hain..

BAD LUCK to dekho...!!!..???

Aisy KANGLAY dost meray he pally parte hain..!!!. ;-)
Dr:Aapko kya prblmhai?

Patient:patlay motion

Dr:kitne patlay?

Patient:Bohot paylay

Dr:phr b kitne?
Patient:
Pagal k bache
itne k tu us se kulli kar sakta hai!!!!!
Priety apne BF se kaafi pareshaan hai.. because he cant devote enough time to her... WHY cant he devote enough time???
.
.
.
.
.
Because uska BUSI NESS hai..!