Mr. Clark, I have reviewed this case very carefully," the divorce

Mr. Clark, I have reviewed this case very carefully," the divorce
Mr. Clark, I have reviewed this case very carefully," the divorce
Court
Judge said, "and I''ve decided to give your wife $775 a week."
"That''s very fair, your honor," the husband said. "And every now
and then
I''ll try to send her a few bucks myself." ;->
  

May, 20 2010     264 chars (2 sms)     3105 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''4 things bOys dO in exam hal:

1.counting nO Of gals 2.flirting w/ lady invigilator
3.reading d brand name Of pen
4.thinkings 2stdy 4next exam-:-D..
4 Log badnaseeb hain.>
(1)who jo Maa Baap ki qadar na kare .
(2)who jo ustad ki qadar na kare
(3)who jo waqt ki qadar na kare
(4)who jo mere SMS ki qadar na kare,
MONEY:

Workers earn it,
Spendthrifts burn it,
Bankers lend it,
Women spend it,
Forgers fake it,
Taxes take it,
Dying leave it,
Heirs receive it,
Thrifty spend it,
Misers crave it,
Robbers seize it,
Rich increase it,
Gamblers lose it.......... ......
I COULD USE IT !!!!!!!!


Do Not Walk Behind Me

For I may Not Lead

Bo Not Walk Ahead
Of Me

For I may Not Follow

Do Not Walk Beside Me,
Either,

Just Leave Me Alone
Dammit ... ;->
Chicken ready? Yes Boss. Fish ready? Yes Boss. Omlet ready? Yes Boss. Mutton ready? No Boss. why...? BAKRA abhi sms parh raha hai boss.
Sardar:Kal raat mujhe ek admi ne chaaku dikha kar loot liya.

Dost:Par yaar tere pas to hamesha Pistol hota hai?

Sardar:Wo maine chupa di thi warna wo bhi loot leta.
Sardarji is not sleeping with his wife! these days
Guess why?
because somebody had told him that
it is wrong to sleep with married women.
Imagine...

Urself in a boat,
which is sinking...

Sharks all around u...

Wat can u do 2 save urself???




?






Very simple...







Stop imAgininG.../ :P
Happy mirasi day
:)
Ye msg usko bhejo jo apki nazr mein dunya ka sb se bara mirasi ho.

Mene to bhej dia ha.ab mujhy send kr k mirasio wali harkat mat karna :)


A sardar had a child after 3 month of marriage.
He asked his wife ye 3 month k bad bacha kaise howa?

Wife replied:tumhari shadi ko kitna arsa hua?
sardar:3 months.

Wife: or meri shadi ko ?
Sardar: 3 months

Wife: or bacha kitne month k baad?
Sardar:3 month.

Wife: total kitne hue?
Sardar: oye 9 months & start dancing
Balle Balle;->
Ager pakre gaye to tere sare raz khol donga..
Aur
Ager burayi mujh pe ayi to bhare majme main tujhe behan bol donga..
If Saif anf Kareena marry, kareena will start dating Salman....Why?




Because She will become Kaif (KAreena-saIF)... and will become Katrina Kaif ;-)