An interviewer to an engg

An interviewer to an engg
An interviewer to an engg student:"what is engg"

student:,#@! #@#$#

Interviewer: Mujhe kuch samajh mein nahi aaya

Student:Same is the situation here
  

May, 20 2010     158 chars (1 sms)     3488 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Hi

The Cute

Sweet

Most Graceful

The Smartest

&

Beautiful

Person




Khush ??






Chalo Ab Apna Kaam
Kro, Duusro''n Ko Bhi
Bewaqoof Banana Hy .. ;->

Pathan Job K Liye London Jata Hai:

Officer: Tum Pakistan Main Kya Karobaar Kartay Thy?
Pathan: Selling G.S.K.


Officer: Ye Kya Hai?
Pathan: Garam Shakar Kandi. :-)
There was a couple. They were very happy and everyone thought they would end up together. But the girl left him. He was all heart-broken cos he thought he had found true love! After his chic breaks up with him, he feels like peeing. So he goes to the restroom. He suddenly realizes that the zipper of his pants have vanished!! how did this happen????







kyonki..Yaar bina chain kahan re, pyaar bina chain kahan re..!!
Sholay mein ABRAHAM LINCOLN ka double role tha.....
batao kaise....????

.
.
.
.

Amitabh Bachan''s biased coin....having two heads.....
AJ kal ladkiyo ke kapre

yaha se less waha se less,

kabhi sleevless to kabhi backless

or koi ladka ghur k dekhe to-

"Oh How Mannerless" !!
This is the telephone terrorist team. While receiving this message a virus will be activated. This virus should have infected your mobile by now. Your mobile will be disabled, unless you are ugly.
LifE iS aLL Abt WakinG uP EaCh dAy tO diSCoVer SoMethinG NeW, Abt MeetinG oLd PeoPLe bUt MakinG NeW CoNverSatioNs, WaLkinG thru oLd RoadS bUt StiLL feeLinG NicE Abt it,
ReaLizinG thAt u hAvE GrowN a dAy oLdeR bUt StiLL feeLinG young at hEArt, MeetinG busy ScheduLeS bUt StiLL fiNdinG timE 4 oLd fRieNds, bEinG NoStaLGic Abt by GoNe dAys bUt
LookinG foRWaRd tO bEttEr dAys,
WaNtinG 2 Shoot da person Who SeNt SuCh a LonG MsG bUt StiLL MaNaGe 2 SmiLe.
Wen a black cat falls down from 60 feet
wat wil de white cat say











Don''t think like a philosphr
cat will only say


MEeeaAOOon;-)
Namashkar, yeh hamari faltoo SMS seva hai, is mein hum logon ko waqt-bewaqt tang karte hain. Is seva ka labh uthane ke liye shukriya, ab aap apna kaam kariye.
1 bAt soCh rAhE hAiN PAthAn,ZArdAri,PAppu,FArAaz bAith kAr.


Ye sALAy SAntA Or BAntA kidhAr chALE gAe HuMMe MsgZ mE bhEj kAr... ;->

Upss sochnay ki bAAt hy =P


Accounts k student ki gaali:-

Salay bounced cheque,
Dharti pe liability,
Paidaishi bad debt,
Dishonoured bill,
Insolvent admi,
Khandan ka net loss,

tu paida kion howa ?
BOY: "Muj se shadi karo gi"


GIRL: Kyaaaaaaaaaaa?



BOY: Achi film hai na..!


GIRL : Kuttay k bachay..!



BOY: Whaaaaaaaaaat????



GIRL: Kitnay cute hotay hain na....