Whats the common thing between

Whats the common thing between
Whats the common thing between "kabhi alvida na kehna"
"jhoom brabar jhoom" and
"kuch kuch hota hai"???
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Guess..!
.
.
.
.
.
.


.
.
Socho
.
.
.
.
.
.
...
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
...
.

THEY ARE ALL MOVIES.....!!! ;->
  

May, 20 2010     267 chars (2 sms)     3783 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Customer:
I need a ladies suit.


Shopkeeper:
Begum k liye chahiye ya koi achha sa dikhaoon?
:-o
Land lord:Ok,I give you 3 more days to pay rent.
Tenent:Right sir,I select the days of Diwali,
Holi
and
Christmas
Can A Kangaroo Jump

Higher Than A Effiel Tower?


Ans:
Yes Bcoz
D Effiel Tower
Cannot jump
Husband crying in front of TV
wife:which serial u r watching

.

.

.



Husband : No serial
our marriage CD
''Teacher 2 pthan jiss ; ko sunai na de use english main kya kahenge?
pathan: jo marzi keh do g .

us ko konsa kuch sunai de ga;-)''
wife was about to give birth to a baby.

husband: If it looks like u, it would be great.

wife: If it looks like u, it would be a miracle.
1 Aamaq Dosre Amaq Se:
Aray Yar!Agr Talaab Jal Jye To Machliho Ka Kya Hoga?

Dosra Amaq:

Aray Tum B Pagal Ho Atna B Nai Smjte Machliya Darkhat Par Chadh Jayege.!
Partition was Due in 1930 but Huee 1947

Main Reason :

..
..
..
..

Yeh Decide Kar Rahe Thay k SIKH kon le ga Aur PATHAN Kon Le GA !!!
Pathan to another Pathan: Yara suna hai 2012 tak dunya khatam hojayegi...?


2nd Pathan: Aisa nahi hoga Qk maine kal Washing Machine khareeda hai us pe 2014 tak ka Gaurantee hai.
Think Big..
Think Smart..
Think Positive..
Think Beautiful..
Think Great..
I know, That is too much for u, so here is a Shortcut...
Just Think about me..
Girlz college mai teacher ne kaha:
"Agar aap koi lafz 3 baar dohraenge tu woh aapka hojaye ga,,,,,"

Saari larkian kehne lagi...
"hAmY"
"hAmY"
"hAmY"

Silly Gurlz... ;->
Being Single Is So
Lovely & So Lucky !!!
It Has Its Own Charm

Even If Somebody Asks
Why r U Single ?
Just Tell Them
"God Is
Writing d Best Love
Story Ever 4 Me "



Send Thi sSingle Msg
To All Ur Single Frndz
& Let Them Know Its
Great Time Buddy

~*~ Happy
Uncommitted Life ~*~ ;->