Pathan:- ALLAH tu mujhe

Pathan:- ALLAH tu mujhe
Pathan:-

ALLAH tu mujhe
100 Rs
de ga to
50 Rs
teri rah main dounga


Raste main usko 50 Rs mile

Pathan Bola:-
ya ALLAH

itna bi bharosa nahi tha apney pehle hee kaat liye pasey
  

May, 19 2010     193 chars (2 sms)     3327 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Facts Abt Me:

Einstien Copied My Eqn E=Mc2
Bill Gates Was Asking For A Xp Cd Frm Me
When I Threw An Apple On Newton He Knew Abt Gravity

Yeh soch kar pareshan hoon mai
"kal bhi bhutto zinda tha aaj bhi bhutto zinda hai"
DOSTO!
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kia bhutto
"STAR PLUS"
mai kaam karta hai..=P;->
''FATHER: How Are Your Grades, Son?
SON: Under Water, Dad.
FATHER: Under Water? What Do You Mean?
SON: They Are "Below C Level"''
A Solid Reason For Having
Two Girl Friends
At Once Time . . .


"Monopoly Is Always Damaging

&

Competition Improves Services... " ....
JIN.Admi se

Kia huqum hai mere aaqa?


ADMI.Jin se bola


mujhe aik khubsorat larki chahiyeh

JIN.bola.
me kokaf ka jin hon koi
Girlz hostil ka princpal nahi.. :p
Qualities That A Friend Must Have

Cute As Elephant

Smart As Sarda

Active As Turtle

Fit As Hippo

&

Mature As Monkey


No Doubt U R a Great Friend.... :->
Get Married....
n0t f0r urself,

but


f0r de future of ur children, dey are getting late for sch0ol nd fees are increasing day by day ;-
purani khawat hai raat ko tenssion le ke nahi sona chiaye phir bhi log apni biwi ko sath le ke sote hain :D
Only One Man

In A Thousand Is

A Leader Of Men ...

And

The Other 999

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.


Follow Woman ...
We live in a "COUNTRY"



1) Where Pizza home delivery is faster than Ambulance & Police services.

2) Where rice is Rs. 90/- per kg but SIM almost free

3) Where the shoes R sold in AC showrooms but vegetables R sold @ footpath.

4) Where lemon juices sold wid artificial flavours & dish wash wid real lemon

5) Where our leading class having fake degrees while educated R jobless.

Wat a NATION!

Spread the awareness the change v need,

Wake up PAKISTAN
rOz rOz ki muLaqatOn ko tUmNe bhuLa dIa hai...

rOz rOz ki muLaqAtOn ko tUmNe bhuLa dIa haI...

lOt kEr ajaO tUm aBto mEne.....

.
..
.mEne....

.
.

..
mEne...
.
...

.
mOrTeIn bHuja dIa hai


Really SmArt One


I May Not Always Love The One Who Loves Me.....

But

I Surely Do Respect Their Choice... =P ;)