Why pakistan is in trouble

Why pakistan is in trouble
Why pakistan is in trouble ? Population: 16 crore
4 crore retired
3 crore in state govt don''t work
2 crore in school
2 crore under 5 year
2 crore unemployed
2 crore house wives
99,99,998 are any time in jail.
The balance is you & me. you are busy in checking SMS.

HOW can i handle pakistan alone?
  

May, 19 2010     308 chars (2 sms)     3181 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Customer : Waiter, there''s a dead beetle in my soup.Waiter : Yes Sir, they are not very good swimmers.

Customer : Waiter, there''s a fly in my soup.Waiter : That''s all right, Sir, he won''t drink much.

Customer : Waiter, there''s a fly swimming in my soup.Waiter : So what! do you expect me to do, call a lifeguard?

Customer : Waiter, what''s the meaning of this fly in my tea cup?Waiter : I wouldn''t know, Sir, I''m a waiter, not a fortune teller.

Customer : Waiter, this soup tastes funny.Waiter : Funny? But why aren''t you laughing?


When U Take My Name
Slowly, I Die In The
Spot ...






Samajh Aai ???









Nahi Aai !!









O Yaar !!
Jaddon Holi Jaee
Lena Aen Mera Naam
Main Thaan Marr Jaandi
Aan ... ;->
Teacher:
1877 Ko kya hua tha?

PATHAN:
I don''t know

Tchr:
Stupid,Quaid.e.Azam Peda Hue Thay
1881 ko Kya Hua tha?

Pathan:
Quaid.e.azam 4 Sal K Ho Gaye Thay!:-


Baba Ranchoddas on dosti-
"Dost ke piche mat bhago.Agar Bhagna hai to dost ki GirlFrnd k piche bhagoDost jhakh marke tumare piche ayega"
In a park 2 lovers were eating chps by looking in 2 each other eyes,
Boy:Wat r u thinking rite now?
Girl:I think ur eating more chips than me..!
“BHOOKAY”
3 chezao k damn khabi na chorrain.
*
*
shrafat:-
*
*
sadaqat:-
*
*
or
*
*
in ki larkian.
BV: aap ko mera banaya hua halwa pasnd nhi aya?
Bachy to 3 plates kha chuke hain

Ander se awaz aye...

Mama 1 or plate dena 1 kitaab ki jild reh gye hai. :-)
Aik bhoot nay bhagwan ke Khidmat ke bhagwan nay khush hoo kar kaha Mang kya mangta hai.
Bhoot:Mughay khoobsorat larkion ka khoon chosna hai...
Bhagwan nay usay Always Ultra bana dya...
Hum dua karte hain Khuda se,
ki wo aap jaisa dost aur na banaye,
Ek Cartoon jaisi cheez hai humare paas,
kahin wo bhi common na ho jaye!
What is at the end of "everything" ?


?
?
?
...
...
...
?
?
?


The letter g
Don"t keep me in your
" EYES "

I may fall as
" Tears "


Don"t
keep me in your
" HEART "

U may miss ur
HEART BEATS
by missing me!




Keep me in your
" MIND "

Because







Wo Tou "EMPTY" hai na . . . ;->
Always listen to your wife, she gives sound advice :

99% Sound and 1% Advice….