I met money one day

I met money one day
I met money one day. I said, ''''You are just a piece of paper.''''
Money smiled and said, ''''Of course I''m a piece of paper, but I haven''t seen a dustbin yet, in my life'''' ;->
  

May, 19 2010     186 chars (2 sms)     3739 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Interviewer to Millionaire: To whom do you owe your success as a millionaire?
Millionaire: I owe everything to my wife.
Interviewer: Wow, she must be some woman.
Interviewer: What were you before you married her?
Millionaire: A Billionaire. . . ;->
Uski aankhe toh sagar se bhi gaheri hai,
Uski aankhe toh sagar se bhi gaheri hai,
Main ijhar mohabat kar ke thak gaya,
Tab pat chala sali yeh toh behri hai...
Girls are like phones. . . .

We love to be held. . .

Talked too. . .

But

if you press the wrong button you''ll be disconnected. . . ;-
1 Bhangan 2sri Se
Mjhy Tou Aisa Larka
Chahiye Jo
Charsi Ho
Sharabi Ho
Mela ho
Badbudaar Ho

2sri Bhangan: Chal
Kameeni Msg Padhne
Wala Sirf Mera Hy ... =P ;)
Prof: Chemical Symbol of Barium?
Sardar: BA
Prof: and Sodium?
Sardar: NA

Prof: What will we gt if 1 Atom of BA & 2 Atoms of NA combine?

Sardar: BANANA!
Wife: Wherever We Keep D Money,

Our Son Steals It.

I Don''t Know What To Do About It

Hus: Keep It In His ENGINEERING Books.

He''ll Never Touch!
Thought of the day: Agar aap bus pe chade... ya phir bus aap pe
chade... dono marthaba ticket aapka hi kat tha hai
Ladki Wale: Hame Aisa Ladka Chahiye

Jo Kuch Khata-Pita Na Ho

Aur Kuch Ghalat Kaam Na Karta Ho



Pandit: Aisa Ladka Toh ICU K Emergency Ward Mei Mileyga.. ;->
2days 4cast...

it will b cloudy if u frown...
clear if ur happy...
sunny if u smile..
stormy if u sing....
Cute… Good looking… Easy to handle… Cool… Sexy… Nice structure… Its my mobile. How about your?''
"Every woman needs a husband
because everyday every minute.....
Something goes wrong which
she can''t blame on
God or Government." =P =D


1 Pathan Apna
Samaan Bag Me Bhar k
GEO k Office Pohanch
Gaya Aur Poocha:
"Wo Baji Kahan Hy Jo
Khabro''n k Beech Me
Kehti Hy Humare Saath
Rahiye Ga"
Hum Us k Saath
Rehne Aaya Hoon.. ;->