It''s important to

It''s important to
It''s important to find a man who has money, a man who adores you, a man who is great in the sack. It''s also imprtant that these 3 men should never meet!
  

May, 18 2010     154 chars (1 sms)     3312 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

1 Pathan Bap Ki Death Par Bohat Roya
Phr Uski Behan Ka Fon Aya,
Pathan Or B ziada Rone Laga.Logon Ne Pucha,
kya hua?

Pathan: Meri Bhen K Abu Ka B Intiqal Ho Gya

Teacher: Hume Garibon k
Sath pyar se paish aana chahiye.

Studnt: Acha ab me samjha.

Teacher: kiya?

Studnt: PAPA aksar Nokrani ko galay Q lagatay hen..:->!
Everybody Wants

Some 1 Special

Some 1 Nice

Some 1 Cute

Some 1 Smart

Some 1 Sweet

Some 1 Honest





Tabhi Tou Main Kahoon
Ye Dunya Mere Peeche Kion Pari Hy . . . ;->
Shortest Fairy Tale In Da World.... ONce upun a time , A Guy Asked a Girl ," Will U Marry me "

She Said " No " & The Guy Lived Happilty Ever After :)
Ek aadmi raat ko 3 baje utha or, Tahajjud parhne k bad dua mangte waqt bola..

''mere Mola sab so rahe hain or mai teri ibadat kar raha hoon,

to saath wali charpai se Aawaz aai

''Bahi tu apni dua maang humari kyun shikayat kar raha hai... ;->
Pres.Zardari Has Ordered That

All Future Press Conferencs Will B Held Inside The Masjid In Presidency,

Since
Shoes Cannot Be Worn Or Carried Inside Masjid!
A Wife Hit Her Husband Wid Frying Pan

Husband: Wht''s Dat 4 ?

Wife: I Found A Paper In Ur Pocket, Wid d Name "Jenny" On It

Hsband: I Playd RACE Last Week n "Jenny" Was d Name Of My ''Horse''

Wife: Sory !

Next Day Wife Hit Him Agn

Hsband: Wht''s Dat 4?

Wife: Ur ''Horse'' On d Phone An Hour Ago ... ;->
God has given many qualities to you,
Good look, personality, charm, intelligence,
And many more……this is call as
“Allah meherbaan to gadha bhi pehalwan…”
God Thought That He Cudn’t Be Everywhere
He Mad A Mother

Then

Devil Thought That He Cudn’t Be Everywhere So
He Made
Mother In Law ;->
What Is D Moral Of The

Movie ''Love Story 2050'' ?































Thandi Ke Mausam Me Kabhi


"Ice Cream"


Nahi Khana Chaiye. :)
Pathan 100 K Note Pr Likha Hua No. Dial Kr Rha Tha

2nd Pathan: Ye Kr Rahy Ho ?

1st Pathan: Quaid-e-Azam Ka Number Dial Kr K Pooch Rha Hoon
Un ka Mobile Kis K Paas Hy ... ;->
A sardar went 2 international cookin contest. Wen judges came 2 him,
he was movin spoon in empty karhai.
Judge Asked: kya bana rahe ho...?
Sardar: Pagal..