There''s a way of Transferring funds

There''s a way of Transferring funds
There''s a way of
Transferring funds
That is even
Faster than
Electronic banking ...

























It''s called Marriage ... ;->
  

May, 15 2010     173 chars (2 sms)     3591 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

tumko dekha to ek khyal aaya..
tumko dekha to ek khyal aaya…
tumahri saheli ko dekha to dusra khyal aaya ….!

hahahahahaahah……..
Aisi kon si cheez hai jo
WOMAN main aagay hoti
hai,

aur COW main peche?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
It''s"w"
W-WOMAN
COW-W
Her waqt ghalat na socha kero.


A Pathan called FM radio & said:

"I have found a wallet wid thousands of currency & a credit card & ID Card of that person it belongs to, his name is Jamshed Khan, House #3, Gulshan e Iqbal, Karachi.

DJ: "so U want to give him back his wallet?
Pathan: Oo khocha nai, I want to dedicate him a song... ;->
Janab Yaqoob Rasheed Ne Farmaya

K Shawal K Maheeny May

Jo Shaks Kisi Ko 100 Rupay Ka Card

Send Karega Qayamat K Din

Usay Ek Warid Ki Sim Free Milegi

Cho0se one number;

10

20

30

40

50

60

70

80

90

100

Then
i will tell you
Nothing
Tumhain to CHASKA he par gaya hai k kuch intresting reply hoga ... ;->
Boy : From The Day I''m ur Frnd, I''m Not Able To Eat, Drink, Smoke. . . . ! ! !


Girl: How Sweet , So U R Madly In Love With Me. . . ? ? ?


Boy: Shut Up ! U Made My Pocket Empty. . . . ;->


Manager:
Sorry, but I can’t give you a job.
I don’t need much help.

Job Applicant: That’s all right.
In fact I’m just the right person in this case.

You will see, I won’t be of much help anyway!!
Which is The Best Place To Get Higher Education...?




KArAchi UNiverSiTy..!





PunJab UniverSiTy..!





OXforD UniverSiTy..!





No.. :P





Aeroplane... ;->
(Shortest Joke)

Fan: Happy Birthday
Meera: Same To You :-D

Ek Boy Ro Raha Tha:

2nd Boy: Oye kya hua?

1st Boy: Aaj mere Abbu ne Mujhe Juta Mara Hai.

2nd Boy: Tum Khush Naseeb Ho.

"Jutta" Sirf "Azeem" Logon ko he Mara Jata Hia.


A recently fired
stock trader said …

“This is worse than divorce…
I have lost everything
and
I still have my wife…”
can u read fast in english !

MY
A my
They my
They they my
A my they na my.

.
.
.
.
.
.
..
.
.
.
Khulay nahi hain maaf karo:.