Do You know, Who I am?

Do You know, Who I am?
A junior in an office dialed his boss's number by mistake & said :
Hey, send a coffee in my cabin in two minutes !......
Boss shouted : do you know whom you're talking to?!!!!!!
... Junior: no!
Boss: i'm the boss of this office.
Junior(in the same tone): & do u know whom you're talking to?
Boss: no!
Junior: thank God.(and disconnected the phone).. ;) :P
  

Sep, 11 2012     355 chars (3 sms)     2605 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

SMOKE every day plz! SMOKE means S=Send M=Me O=One K=Kool SMS E=Every day! So feel free 2 SMOKE more
Koshish karien k woh SMS bheja karain jo hamien pasand hoon..
ab aap hamari pasand poochien gay..
To hamien EASY LOAD walay SMS bht pasand hain.
Sending birthday blessings
Filled with love and peace and joy
Wishing sweetest things happen
Right before your eyes !
Girl: Aisa khat likh sajna
Meri umar beet jaye parhtay parhtay

Boy:
(i=0i>xE''I1i+:e_y#a#>#"e!%; =*?#@?w@''e*,e(p+>i*Le sajni ab parh ;)
Zardari to Shopekeper:
Aaj k bad mera kutta bhi dukan pe aye to tumhain uski izzat karni hogi..

Shopekepper:
Bohat behtar janab appka kutta aye ga to main samjhun ga k aap aye hain:-)
Pathan participated in a
cooking contest but he was beaten up
by da staff there and disqualified
coz he cooked
.
.
.
.
.
"Naswar Ghosht"
Women Are Confusing

Before Marriage They Expect A Man

After Marriage They Suspect A Man

Afte He Dies They Respect The Man . . . ;-
Aik Pathan Road Pe Potty Kar Raha Tha.

Police Ne Usey Pakar Liya.

Jab Usey Le Jaane Lagey To Pathan Bola:


"Saboot To Utha Loa"
Judge:Why Did U Shoot Ur Wife Instead Of Shooting Her Lover ???

Man: Your Honor, It Was Easier To Shoot My Wife Once
Instead Shooting 1 Man Every Week ...

Pathan In Crore-Pati



Amitabh : '' 9 0'' se pehly kia
aata hy ... ??

Pathan kaafi dair
sochny k baad bola

















Ayesha Manzil .. =P ;)
GoLdEn ThOuGhT fRoM PeTrOlEuM cOmPaNiEs To paKiStanI YoUtHs:











"AvOiD gIrLs,SaVe PeTroL"
Boy- Dear! Look into my eyes.
What u c?Tell me...!
Girl- True love.
Boy- O anni di e!
Aida wada machhar nazar ni aya?
kad cheti..
Vadi aai true love di... =P ;->