Queen of England

Queen of England
Bush & Queen of England were riding in a horse carriage,
one of the horses farted,
Queen feeling awkward & embarrased said
''There are certain things
even Queen of England
can''t control''

BUSH: ''Oh my God,
& i thought it was one of the Horses''
  

May, 13 2010     256 chars (2 sms)     3260 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''Tumhari yaad to muje aise ati hai...

dost











jese aandhi main shoper atay hain..''
2 Cockroaches eating potti in washroom.
1st: yar pait main buhat dard ho raha hai muje potti aa rahi ha
2nd: yar khanay k time pe to kam se kam gandi baatain na kar
Man , Mistri G , Bed Mazboot banana , Mere bete ko Bahu k sath Sona hai

Mistri : aisa mazboot banaun ga k Sara Muhalla bahu k sath Soye Bhi tu Nahi totay Ga!
Apna hath apne sar pe
phairen!


Aik bar phir phairen



Dobra phairen


Chalen 1 bar phir


Ab to aap ko yaqin ho
gya ho ga k...



"GADHEY K SAR PE SEENG
NAHI HOTEY..->
First Guy (Proudly) : "My Wife''s An Angel!"



Second Guy : "You''re Lucky, Mine''s Still Alive."
Aatif Aslam ek concert mei jaate hai. He is gheraod by all his female fans and in the process he looses his gold chain.... toh bataao Aatif ki chain kisne churayee ?
.
.
.

ok chor ka naam thaa I.K. Ehsaas


poocho kaise ??

Aatif khud hee aaj kal keh rahaa hai " CHAIN CHEENA ISHQ KE EHSAAS NE"
(Race film ka superhit gaana)
New Pakistan team for worldcup 2011
Coach: Wasim chakram

Team:

Bekar younus

Rashid takleef

Shahid afriki

Inzimam full duck

Shoaib kambakhter

Umer bull

Kamran khatmal

Kana Naveedul Hasan

Mehman butt



Extras:

Baitsman

Baiman farhat

Danish maleria.
kismat kismat ki baat hai
aaj din to kal kali raat hai
kabhi dhoop to kabhi barsat hai
yeh message ka silsila yunhi chalta rahega jab tak free sms ka saath hai!
IT''S A GIRLS WORLD :-

If a Girl laughs loudly shez cheerful, If boy Laughs loudly he''s Mannerless...

If Girl talks sweetly she is charming, If Boy talks sweetly he''s a flirt...

If a girl is shoping she''s trendy, if boy is shopng he''s wastin money...

If Girl is silent,she''s feelin sad, If a Boy is silent,he''s being rude...

If Girls walk in a group its a Group, If boy walks in a group its a Gang...

If girl cant come 4 a date, she''s busy. If boy cant, he''s lier...
Atleast once in a day,
Millions of
People in
this World
stand on
Single Leg!

Guess when?




Don''t know?


Its easy!

While wearing CHADDI... =P ;->
''Jamadarni ko impress karne ka teriqa.. Press Down!





...
...
...
...







Sadqay jaoun jamadarni ko bhi na chorna ..! :-)''


Life while doing m.b.b.s

1sr yr: yahoo i’m in Medical college
2nd yr: kahan phans Gaya? Help me
3rd yd: severe Migraine, sometimes Pagalpan bhi
4th yr: aah soon it’ll b over
5th yr: finaly it’ll b over

House job: i did it
Job : i love myself

W8 a min !
Something is missing
..
.
Ohhh !!! Meri “jawani”:(