a mothers love for

a mothers love for
A Mother''s Love For Her Children

Like Nothing Else In The World

It Knows No Law, No Pity

It Dares All Things & Crushes Down Remorselessly

All That Stands In ts Path . . .
  

May, 03 2010     184 chars (2 sms)     3437 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''Logon Se Pange B Honge,
Ghar Men Dange B Honge,
Agar Mujhe Msg Na Kiye To..
=
Aap k 12 Bachchay Honge,
=
=
2 Ganje, or baki Nange hongay''

2000 Mai Bachay Parhtay Thy.

A for Apple
B for Banana
C for Cat
D for Dog


2009 Mai Parhty Hain:

A for Aata
B for Bijli
C for Cheeni
D for Dhamakey :-)



Its Saturday Once Again...

Yaahooooo.....

It is Saturday....

Have a Great Weekend.....

Escape Fast...

Before the Boss Sees You...

Have a Great Weekend...
Ek Khan Sahb Sey Koi Puchta Hey K "Time Kya Horaha Hey" ???

Khan: Baj Kr 10 mint
Fir Puchta He Boltey Hen
Khan: Baj Kr 15 mint
Fir Puchta He Boltey Hen
Khan: Baj Kr 20 mint

Thak Har K Banda Bolta Hey K Kya Baj Kr ???
Khan: Kaisey Bta0n Merey Ghari Mein Ghantey Ki S0en Hey Nhi Hey

No



I
am
not
decent




I
am
not
good




I
am
Stupid




I
am
Mental





I
am
Idiot






Aisa Q Sochtey Ho
Tum, Tum Jese B ho
Mere Dost Ho, Got It ;->
To be a "Good professional", always start to study late for "Exams". Because it teaches how to manage "Time" and tackle "Emergencies"!!
Who said english is easy???Fill in the blank with YES or No... 1.-----I dont have brain... 2.-----I dont have sence... 3.-----I am stupid..
''Mu se log milty hain
merey ikhlaq ki waja se

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Hor meri koi "PHAKKI"
nai mashoor.''
Q Hr bar mosam
ki trha badal
jate ho''

Q Hr roz hmra dil dukhate ho

Ye bat sunkr
mri rooh tak
kanp gai

K tm ab b

Brtan Dhony
waly SOAP se
Nahaty ho. ;)
''Jo yeh sms parh raha hai wo lovely,
smart ,cute,
sweat,intelligent
good looking,
pyara......
nahi hai to kia hua

jis ne bheja hai wo to hai na.....''
Ek railway station se ek lash gayab ho gayi batao kaise....??????
..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
jaane ke liye dekiye C.I.D...har friyday night 10 P.M...!!!!!
After reading the form filled by an applicant.. The employer said: " WE do have an opening for you..!
Applicant: What is it?
Interviewer: Its called the "door..!