Funny

Funny
A Sweet Story
Once a girl asked a boy:
Why we have 2 units to measure weight, height, force, speed, distance etc.
But nothing to measure Love, Trust, Friendship, Why?
Boy thought for a while, took her into arms, looked into her eyes and said
.
.
.
Dekh Janu, Dimagh mat kha
Already physics main supply hai
  

Aug, 29 2011     305 chars (2 sms)     3656 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Behind every Man''s success there is a woman.

But behind 16 gal''s success there is a man,
this is what we see in the movie "CHAK DE INDIA"



SO MAN KI IZAT KARU . . . ;->
3 Idiots Would Have Been a More Bigger Hit.

If Kareena Kapoor Would''ve Also Once Said,

.
.
.
.
.

"Jahanpanaah Tussi Great Ho,
Tohfa Qabool Karo" :-)
If You R 18 Years Old then scroll and read the mail other wise plz leave here....










are U 18 Years Old?

if

YES

Then Scroll down

''

''

''

''

''

''

''

''

I again Advice you if you are not 18 plz go back!

''

''

''

''

''

''

ok as u like now see this

''

''

''

''

''

''

''

NADRA

National Database & Registration Authority, Pakistan

Agar aap ne apna CNIC (Computerized National Identity Card) abhi tak nahin banwaya tau foran banwa Lain...

as Govt. of Pakistan has rule that CNIC holder must be 18 yrs OLD ...

Tention Door Ho gayee na!!! Ha ha ha ha
AGAR APKO LAGTA HAI KI AP
BEAUTIFU HAIN,

SMART HAIN,

CHARMING HAIN

TOU


KUTTA PALIYE…

SAAP PALIYE..

SHER PALIYE









Magar
KUDA K WASTE
GALATFAIMI MAT PALIYE. . . ;->
Suna Hai Apki Muskurahat Pe Log Marte Hain..?

.

.

.

.

.

Mujhe Bhi Ek Banda Marwana Hai..
Zaraa Time Nikaal K Aana
''Q: Why do most women spend much time on improving their LOOKS and not their MINDS??

Ans: Because they know that men are STUPID, but not BLIND...!!! :p''
teacher: what do you want to become?
li''l Johnny: doctor !!
teacher: why?
lj: coz its the only profession where u can tell
a woman to take off her clothes and ask her
husband to pay for it
1 day u’ll B srprisd 2 c ME beside U.
U & ME laughing,
U & ME crying,
U & ME dreaming,
U & ME holding on,
U & ME…
just U & ME sitting in a MENTAL HOSPITAL & ME CHECKING U.
boys psycology:

fraud wid inocent gurl,

frndship wid charming gurl, contacts wid smart gurls,

flirt wid freaky gurl,

luv wid cute gurl,
n
marriage!!!

"jesi ammi kehti hain"
Shahbaz Sharif:

Zardari Ki Beti Aj Phir Kisi K Sath Gai Hai . . .

Nawaz Sharif:

Koi Baat Nai 5 Baje Wapis A Jai Gi . . . .

Zardari:

Nai Bahi Ge 6 Baje Ay Gi Ghanta Agy Ho Gya Hai ...=P;->
Wada kro...

Wada kro k tum zindgi ki har cheez mujhsey share kro gy.

Wada kro.

Khushi,

Ghum,

Dukh,

Sukh,

DarD,

Or

Apne mobile ka balance B...!!!

wada???:p
Memon ki Martay Waqt Dua:

Kafan na dalo meray chehray pe,
Muje aadat hai muskurane ki,
Aaj ki raat na dafnao muje yaro,
Kal umeed hai market uppar
anay ki ;->