Funny

Funny
A Sweet Story
Once a girl asked a boy:
Why we have 2 units to measure weight, height, force, speed, distance etc.
But nothing to measure Love, Trust, Friendship, Why?
Boy thought for a while, took her into arms, looked into her eyes and said
.
.
.
Dekh Janu, Dimagh mat kha
Already physics main supply hai
  

Aug, 29 2011     305 chars (2 sms)     3665 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

If u want to be a winner in life...
& want to become a great person...
listen to what your girlfriend say...
AND DO THE OPPOSITE...
Boy: Tujhko Kya Bhejon?

Barish Ki Pehli Boond?

Aasman Ka Sab se Roshan Tara?

Shakh Pe Khila Surkh Gulab?

Muthi Main Qaid Ik Jugnu?

Honton Pe Saji Ek Khuahish?

Ya

Aankhon Ka Ik Khuaab?

Girl: Mujhe Bas 5 Kilo Cheeni Bhejdo. :-)
Why Did Lady Throw Out Her Mother-In-Law?
Because
Baba Ramdev (Yoga walay) Said
“Apni Saans Ko Bahar Nikalo..!!”
Most interesting line written
on the front of T-shirt of a girl,
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Excuse me !
My face is above.;-)
One Lady Delivered Twins, Surprisingly One Is Boy & Other Is Dog
How Is It Possible
Her Hubby Is A Vodafone User
Wherever He Goes His Network Follows =P ;)
''Kabhi hosla bhi azmaa lena chahiye, Bure waqt main muskura lena chahiye, Jab saat din main bhi khujali na mite, to 8th din naha lana chahiye.''
Doctor: your husband needs rest and peace. Here are some sleeping pills.

Wife: When must I give them to him?

Doctor: They are for you . . . ;->
Teacher : Correct the sentence, "A bull and a cow is grazing in the Field"
Student : A cow and a bull is grazing in the field
Teacher : How?
Student : Ladies First
Wife: Suno Jii DR ne mujhe ek mahinay ka aaram ke liye kisi Hill Station par jane ko kaha hai Hum Kaha Jayegaye?

Husband: Dosray DR ke Pass
Tum Bohat Hi

Sweet

Cute

Decent

Good Looking

Nice

Intelligent



Lardke Ka SmS Parh Rahe Ho...
I''ve written a nice poem 4 u...
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star,
U shud know wat u r,
&...
Once u know wat u r...


Mental Hospital is not so far..
Dosti karo TELENOR wali se.pyar kro INSTA wali se.date maro U FONE wali se Aankh larao PAKTEL wali se Gift lo WARID wali se.or SHADI karo BAGAIR MOBILE wali se