A race horse that

A race horse that
A race horse that consistantly runs just 1 second faster than others is worth millions of dollers more. Don''t compromise on 2nd position in life..
  

Jun, 19 2010     148 chars (1 sms)     3228 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Best Words In This World

"BUT I LOVE YOU"


And

Most Hurtful Words r


"I LOVE U BUT "


Think About It . . . ! ! !
If The Essence Of My Being
Has Caused A Smile To Have
Appeared Your Face
Or
A Touch Of Joy Within Your Heart
Then In Living
I''ve Made My Mark . . . :)
Life Gave Me
Lotsa Thngs 2
Learn
Thngs I Shud Kip
&
Let Go
Thngs 2 4get
&
Sumtyms Regret
I Gt Hurt & Cried
But
Y Shd I Cry ?
Whn U r Still Here
2 Remnd Me 2 Smile (:
As RAIN Covers d SUN

TRUTH Covers d LIE

ANGEL Covers d EVIL

FLOWER Covers d GARDEN

I Wish & Pray
That
HAPPINESS Covers
All The WORRIES Of
Ur LIFE ...

[Aameen] (:
At Age Of 3 V Started Study
Wid Tear & Age 23 V Will Finish Study
Wid Tear.

1st Tear Was Water & 2nd Wud B

Fear Of Missing

Dear Ones Forever
When the door of happiness closes, another opens; but often times we look so long at the closed door that we dont see which one has been opened for us..
Hont jab Hont se milte hain to kya hota hai ?
.
.
.
Socho....
.
.
.
.
Socho
.
.
Socho.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Tauba Tauba kitna burra sochte ho.....
.
.
.
.
Moo band hota hai aur kya ?
Be strong enough to accept the challenges of life. Don''t say to God: ''Why me?'' Instead say: ''Try me!'' Let''s live a courageous and challenging life.
Nashili aankho se wo jab hamein dekhte hain,
hum ghabraakar ankhen jhuka leite hain,
kaun milaye unn ankhon se ankhen,
suna hai wo ankho se apna bana leite hai..
Books says “Read Me”,
Money says “Earn Me”
Time says “Plan Me”,
Flowers says “Love Me”,
My SMS says “Just Remember Me”
Boy:Jaan aaj jab maine tumhein kiss kiya to tumne apni eyes band nahi ki ?

Girl:Kameeny last time maine aise hi band ki thi to tum meri purse se 100 rupey chura liye thy.
Seprations r those wounds

dat nobody can heal

& memoris r those treasurs

dat nobody can steal.

But dont separate to make memories.

so plz stay in touch !!!