The Heart suffers a lot

The Heart suffers a lot
The Heart suffers a lot,
not because of ''''VIOLENCE'''' of other people,
But..
Because of ''''SILENCE'''' of Dear ones.
  

Jun, 19 2010     124 chars (1 sms)     3266 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Ek Hi Dar Ho Tou Sajdo''n Mein Sukoon Milta Hai


Bhatak Jatay Hyn Wo Log Jin K Kai Khuda Hotay Hyn...!
The Five Senses ..

''Touch'' Someone''s Heart Whenever U Can

''Taste'' Awl Dat Life Has Offer

''Smell'' Roses

''Hear'' The Nice things Dat Other Hve 2 Say

''See'' The Beauty Inside Everyone ... (:
Nashili aankho se wo jab hamein dekhte hain,
hum ghabraakar ankhen jhuka leite hain,
kaun milaye unn ankhon se ankhen,
suna hai wo ankho se apna bana leite hai..

When days and years will glide by. .

And u''ll cart an eye.

U''ll remember there was someone sincere. . .

Who left a kind rememberance here. . !!
One Of The Reasons Y People Hold On To Memories

So Tight Is Because Memories

Are The Only Thing That

Dont Change When

Every One Else Change.
If u wait to b happy, you will wait forever, but if you start to b happy,

you will be happy forever!
Corporate Lessons.....
"We Will Do It"
Means
"U Will Do It."
"U Have Done A Great Job"
Means
"More Work Will Be Given To U."
"We R A Team"
Means
"I Am Not The Only One To Be Blamed."
"That Is A Good Question"
Means
"I Do Not Know Anything About It."
"All The Best "
Means
"U R In Trouble." :)
My eyes brimming with tears.... My heart bit by fears....... Not to love.. For everyone who has loved and lost someone... Actually there is no end of love......
Which Is The Biggest Thing In The World?

SEA?
No.

MOUNTAIN?
No.

SKY?
No.

Dont Know?
My Big Heart Which Sends U This SMS!
SMS krain gay hum eak doosrey ko bari bari.hamain lagti hai yeh rasam bari pyari.yeh sms miltey hi eak sms bheaj dena.kyun k iss k baad bari hai tumhari.
If two friends ask you to judge a dispute, don''t accept, because you will lose one friend; on the other hand, if two strangers come with the same request, accept because you will gain one friend......
0334 3004071




is number se call Aye to ignore Nhi karna.
.
.
.
.

warNa
.
.
.
.

7

Din k liye udaas ho jao gay.