Kitna Bad-naseeb

Kitna Bad-naseeb
Kitna Bad-naseeb
he wo Insan Jo
Apne Waleden ki
Khidmat kr k Dua
nai leta

Or

Logo se Kehta
Rehta he k
Mere Ley Duaa
Krna.....!
  

Jun, 19 2010     140 chars (1 sms)     3747 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Laughter is the jam on the toast of life,

It Adds Flavour To It

Keeps It From Being Too Dry

&

Makes It Easier To Swallow Life''s Sorrows.....
I haven't forgotten where I come from, or who I am,
I've just had to make some minor adjustments to get to where I need to be,

look in my eyes I'm still me
Success is like a beautiful girl it will leave us at any time, but failure is like a mother it will teach us some important lessons of life.
I Like 3 Things

The Sun

The Moon

&

YOU


Sun For The Day Time

Moon For The Night Time

&

You For The LIFE TIME (~_~)
Third person never creates any Mis-understanding
between two peoples.......

But....

Mis-understanding Between two people creates space for third person....
Kaash aisa ho k ab k bewafai mein karo
Tu phiray qarya ba qarya koo ba koo meray liye
Mein tu la-mehdood ho jao samandur ki tarah
Tu phiray darya ba darya jo ba jo merya liye
Heart Is Not A Dust Bin

To Dump All Worries,

Sadness..

It Is The Place For Keeping

Happiest Moments..

Let Ur Heart Be Happy Always.
Man cn Nvr Forget 2 Face in his whole Life....
-D 1 Who HOLDS his hand in Difficult Time.
-D other Who LEAVES Him Alone in Difficult Time
Sab Kuch Bhoola Kar Tenha Reh Gaya,
Sab Kuch Loota Kar Tenha Reh Gaya Phir
Dukhnay Lagay Zakhm Judaai K In Ko Sooola Kar Tenha Reh Gaya.
"Koi "DOOR" hai to koi "PAAS"
hai"
"Ye "WAQT" waqt ki "BAAT"
hai"

"Hum "DOOR" hain to "KIA"
howa"

"Hamari Dua Hr Waqt Hr Pal aap k Sath Hy
Most lovable lines ever said:

"Heaven must be really small,

because i can see it in my Mom''s eyes."
"Some times i send u sms of GoOd nIgHt at the end of the day....
It doesn't mean that i always remeber u or u are my last thinking of the day
.
But
.
It means....
.
.
.
.
K sms pkg ka last day hota hai aur sms boht zyada tadaad mein hoty hein isliye aap pe ahsaan kar leta hoon"
Think Different