A Short n True

A Short n True
A Short n True
Message For LIFE ...

Care Should Be In
Heart And Not In
Words... !

Anger Should Be In
Words And Not In
Heart ... =)
  

Jun, 19 2010     142 chars (1 sms)     3269 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Have the determination of a mirror.i t never loses its ability to reflect even if it is broken into pieces...
What is DUA ?
"D"
Dil se Nikli Hui Awaz jo Ap Ko Din Bhar Sachi Khushi De.

"U"
Udasi Ap K Qareeb Se Bhe Na Guzre.

"A"
Allah Ap Ko Hamesha Khush Rakhe.
I said to God that " I Hate Life !! "
God replied "Who asked you to love life?? ........
Just Love me and Life will be beautiful!"
In d Rhythm Of Life
V Sumtymz Find
Ourselves Out Of Tune
Bt
As Long As
Dere''s Sum1 Whch
Bcomz Our Melody
d Music Plays On
ThanQ 4 Being
One Of My Best Songs .. (:
Lyf''z Chemistry

Dilute Ur Sorrow
Evaporate Ur Woriz
Elevate Ur Courage
Filtr Ur Smile
U''ll Get The Crystals Of Love
May U Alwayz B Supr Saturated Wid
Happiness ... (:
Life May Be Hard
Not Alwayz Fun
When Nite Brings Dark
Morning Brings Sun
When Life Seems
Tough
&
Nobody Seems To Care

Dil Se Yaar Krna

I''ll Be Alwayz There (:
My eyes brimming with tears.... My heart bit by fears....... Not to love.. For everyone who has loved and lost someone... Actually there is no end of love......
If Time
doesn't Wait for You,


Don't Worry...




Just Remove
the Battery from
the Clock 'n' Enjoy Life

"wadey log"
"uchiyan sochan"
"ty puthay kam"...:-)
It Is Said That
When U Laugh, U r Praying To God

But

When U Make Other Laugh

Then God Himself Prays 4 U

So Stay Happy & Be The Reason 4 Other''s Happiness =)
idhr udhr ki sims istamal krenge to signal to katenge hi.agr ap is kefiat se bachna chahte hain to aap lain "NAMAZ"ki sim
Kiun k namaz deti ha apko rab se ghanton free baat ke 5 mawaqe rozana
or free sms wo b fori dilivery k saath
sirf yahi nahin raat 12 se subha 4 tk sb kuch manwaiay apne rab se..,.

"NAMAZ"...
"SUB KEH DO"
Ye offer saari zindagi k liye hai,
ALLHA HAFIZ... ;->
My relationshp wid u is like
sugercane
Break it
Crush it
Squeez it
and evn
Beat n grind it

u wl alwayz
get swetness
True friends are like mornings, u cant have them the whole day, but u can be sure, they will be there when u wakeup tomorrow, next year and forever.